Stels Arrow 50-90, 2006-2008, Frame

Stels Arrow 50-90, 2006-2008, Frame

Stels Arrow 50-90, 2006-2008, Frame parts list

F01 CONTROL

F01 CONTROL

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-40470BMBT000 REAR VIEW MIRROR ASSY.RH.(E3 00 1002) 1
2 QJ-40460BMBT000 REAR VIEW MIRROR ASSY.LH(E3 00 1002). 1
3 QJ-40210T090003 GRIP ASSY., THROTTLE 1
4 QJ-40600BN0T000 RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH, 2 ASSY. 1
4 QJ-40600BN0T000 RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH, 2 ASSY. 1
4 QJ-40600BSAT001 RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH 1
5 QJ-40100BSAT000 JOINTING ASSY., HANDLE BAR 1
6 QJ-40300B030004 CABLE ASSY., THROTTLE (NEW) 1
7 QJ-B01591004565 BOLT 10Χ1.25X45MM 1
8 QJ-B04171012555 NUT 10X1.25MM 1
9 QJ-40270B20T001 CABLE COMP.,REAR. BRAKE 1
10 QJ-40008BM0T000 PROTECTOR,, REAR. BRAKE CABLE 1
11 QJ-40001T090003 GRIP, LH. 1
12 QJ-40500B41000A LEFT HANDLE SWITCH ,1 ASSY. 1
13 QJ-B02000501025 PAN HEAD SCREW 5X10MM 1
14 QJ-40330B030000 CABLE THROTTLE 1
15 QJ-40340B030001 JUNCTION BOX 1
16 QJ-40308B030000 OIL PUMP LINE 1
17 QJ-40307B030000 CARBURETOR LINE 1
18 QJ-40510BSAT000 LEFT HANDLE SWITCH (waterproof) 1
19 QJ-40520BM0T000 L. SWITCH FIXING SEAT 1
20 QJ-B02000502525 PAN HEAD SCREW 5X25 2
21 QJ-40004BMAT000 SCREW M5 1
22 QJ-40002BM0T000 LEFT LEVER 1
23 QJ-B07000000505 WASHER 5MM 1
24 QJ-B04000500055 NUT 5MM 1
25 QJ-91700BMAT000 STOP SWITCH ASSY. 1
26 QJ-B02000502025 PAN HEAD SCREW 5X20MM 2
27 QJ-40610BN0T000 RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH, 2 1
27 QJ-40610BN0T000 RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH, 2 1
27 QJ-40610BSAT001 RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH, 2 1
28 QJ-40620BN0T000 SWITCH FIXING R. 1
29 QJ-40278J4AT000 LIMITING SET 1

F02 FRONT FORK
F02 FRONT FORK

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-43008J0ET000 PRESS NUT 1
2 QJ-43007B20T000 WASHER  1
3 QJ-43001B20T000 Upper steel bowl, upper bearing 1
4 QJ-B06010110000 STEEL BALL  3.969MM 25
5 QJ-43002B20T000 Lower steel bowl, upper bearing 1
6 QJ-43003B20T000 Upper steel bowl, lower bearing 1
7 QJ-B06010140000 STEEL BALL  4.763MM 21
8 QJ-43004B20T000 Lower steel bowl, lower bearing 1
9 QJ-43100BSAT000 UNDER BRACKET COMP 1
10 QJ-43215BMAT000 CLIP 2
11 QJ-B01591003065 FLANGE BOLT 10X1.25X30MM 2
12 QJ-B01090601065 FLANGE BOLT 6X10MM 1
13 QJ-43021BMBT000 COVER,ANTI-DUST 1
14 QJ-43300B20T000 R.H. FR. FORK ASSY.SILVER 1
14 QJ-43300B03HU00 R.H. FR. FORK ASSY.(SILVER BLACK HU) 1
15 QJ-43200B20T000 L.H. FR. FORK ASSY.SILVER 1
15 QJ-43200B03HU00 L.H. FR. FORK ASSY.(SILVER BLACK HU) 1
16 QJ-B01070601665 BLOT6X16 2
17 QJ-43150BMAT000 CABLE HOLDER 1
18 QJ-43021BM0T003 BRAKE HOSE HOLDER, 1 1

F03 FRONT WHEEL F03 FRONT WHEEL

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-44005B20T001 AXLE, FRONT WHEEL 1
2 QJ-44200B20TBH1 SEAT ASSY., GEAR WHEEL,SILVER 1
3 QJ-44300B20T000 OIL SEAL 1
4 QJ-44100B03BH00 WHEEL HUB, FRONT, BLACK 10x2.5  (10") 1
4 QJ-44100B03BH06 WHEEL HUB, FRONT, BLACK(Fully Painted)  10x2.5 (10") 1
4 QJ-44100B03BH02 WHEEL HUB, FRONT, BLACK 12x2.5 (12") 1
4 QJ-44100B03BH21 WHEEL HUB, FRONT, BLACK (Fully Painted)  12x2.5  (12") 1
5 QJ-44004B20T000 BUSHING RING 1
6 QJ-44006B20TT10 SPACER, BEARING 1
7 QJ-B12040100900 BEARING 6200 2
8 QJ-B140505C12AB TIRE 100/60-12  E4 75R-0004010 1
8 QJ-B140505C1200  TIRE 100/60-12  1
8 QJ-B140135010AA TIRE 3.50-10 E11 75R-000197 1
9 QJ-B04171012554 NUT 10Χ1.25MM 1
10 QJ-B1404Z2011C0 CAP,  VALVE 1
11 QJ-B1403Z2011C0 VALVE 1

F04.1 DISC BRAKE I (FOR 12 INCH WHEELS)

F04.1 DISC BRAKE I (FOR 12 INCH WHEELS)

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-45000BSAT001 DISK BRAKE ASSY COMP.. 1
2 QJ-40014J3AT000 FRONT BRAKE LEVER φ14 1
3 QJ-40015J1CT000 LEVER MOUNTING SCREW  1
4 QJ-B04160600065 NUT 6MM 1
5 QJ-45400BMBTB30 RESERVOIR CUM MASTER CYLINDER (DISC BRAKE) 1
6 QJ-45023J1DT000 MASTER CYLINDER BRACKET 1
7 QJ-B01070602365 BOLTM 6×23 2
8 QJ-45200BSAT001 HOSE ASSY,BRAKE 1
9 QJ-45500B20TB31 CALIPER ASSY.  1
10 QJ-45039J4FT000 BOLT 2
11 QJ-08005B030000 BOLT M8×20 3
12 QJ-45033BMBTC20 BRAKE DISC (SILVER) 1
13 QJ-45001B14001Z DISC BRAKE PAD ASSY 1 set
14 QJ-45300T030000 STOP SWITCH ASSY. 1
15 QJ-45651BMBT000 BANJO BOLT 2
16 QJ-45653B20T000 WASHER 4
17 QJ-45654BMBT000 WASHER 1
18 QJ-45700BMBTB30 A.B.S(BLACK) 1

F04.2 DISC BRAKE I (FOR 10 INCH WHEELS)

F04.2 DISC BRAKE I (FOR 10 INCH WHEELS)

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-45000BSAT000 DISK BRAKE ASSY. 1
2 QJ-45022J3AT000 DISC BRAKE LEVER φ14 1
3 QJ-45024J1CT000 LEVER MOUNTING SCREW   6MM 1
4 QJ-B04160600065 NUT 6MM 1
5 QJ-45400BMBTB30 CYLINDER COMP.(BLACK) 1
6 QJ-45023J1DT000 MASTER CYLINDER BRACKET 1
7 QJ-B01070602365 BOLT 6X23MM 2
8 QJ-45200BSAT000 BRAKE HOSE ASSY. 1
9 QJ-45500B20T002 CALIPER ASSY. (BLACK) 1
10 QJ-B01090803564 BOLT 8×35MM 2
11 QJ-08005B030000 BOLT M8×20 3
12 QJ-45033B20T000 BRAKE DISC  1
13 QJ-45110B20T000 BRAKE PAD KIT (MARK: WTC JB)   2
14 QJ-45300T030000 STOP SWITCH ASSY. 1
15 QJ-45651BMBT000 FLANGE BOLT 1
16 QJ-45653B20T000 WASHER 2

F05 MUFFLER

F05 MUFFLER

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-47023BSATC10 DECORATIVE COVER .MUFFLER  1
2 QJ-47200BSAT000 MUFFLERCANISTERASSY.(MARK:E9 QJ B41) 1
2 QJ-47200BSAT003 MUFFLER CANISTER ASSY. 1
2 QJ-47200BSAT003 MUFFLER CANISTER ASSY. 1
3 QJ-47033BSAT000 SEAL WASHER 2
4 QJ-47028BSAT000 RUBBER SET 2
5 QJ-B01070803065 BOLT 8×30MM 2
6 QJ-47120BSAT000 MUFFLER FIXING PLATE 1
7 QJ-B01070802065 BOLT 8×20MM 1
8 QJ-47039B20T000 MUFFLER BUSH 1
9 QJ-B01090803565 BOLT 8×35MM 1
10 QJ-47121B20T000 GASKET, MUFFLER 1
11 QJ-B01070802065 BOLT 8×20MM 3
12 QJ-47500BSAT001 JOINTING ASSY, EXHAUST(MARK: B41-45) 1
12 QJ-47500BSAT002 JOINTING ASSY, EXHAUST (MARK: B41-30) 1
12 QJ-47500BSAT002 JOINTING ASSY, EXHAUST (MARK: B41-30) 1
12 QJ-47500BSAT005 JOINTING ASSY, EXHAUST 1
12 QJ-47500BSAT003 JOINTING ASSY, EXHAUST 1
12 QJ-47500BSAT004 JOINTING ASSY, EXHAUST  1
12 QJ-47500B410006 JOINTINGASSY, EXHAUST (MARK 25A) 1
13 QJ-47800B20T000 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 1
14 QJ-B0109060166L BOLT 6×16MM 2
15 QJ-47402BSAT000 RUBBER SET 1
16 QJ-47500BSAT001 JOINTINGASSY, EXHAUST(MARK: B41-45) 1
16 QJ-47500BSAT004 JOINTINGASSY, EXHAUST  1
17 QJ-47121B20T000 GASKET, MUFFLER 1
18 QJ-47800B20T000 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 1

F06 AIR CLEANER

F06 AIR CLEANER

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-49500B20T004 AIR CLEANER (MARK:e9 KWAF02) 1
1 QJ-49500B20T000 AIR CLEANER 1
1 QJ-49500B20T000 AIR CLEANER 1
2 QJ-49004B20T000 BUSH 2
3 QJ-49350B20T000 CLIP 1
4 QJ-49361B20T001 PLATE 1
5 QJ-B02000501625 SCREW 5X16MM 2
6 QJ-B07000000505 WASHER SPRING 5MM 2
7 QJ-B07030000505 WASHER 5MM 2
8 QJ-B07020000605 WASHER 6MM 2
9 QJ-B01090602565 BOLT 6X25MM 2
10 QJ-49202B030000 FILTER 1
11 QJ-49103B20T000 SEAL LOOP 1
12 QJ-49101B20T000 CASE, AIR CLEANER 1
13 QJ-49401B20T000 CAP, AIR CLEANER 1
14 QJ-49005B20T000 PIPE,AIR OUT 1
15 QJ-49002B20T000 PIPE,AIR IN 1
16 QJ-B05074201905 TAPPING SCREW 4.2X19MM 5
17 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 2
17 QJ-B01090603565 BOLT 6×35MM 2
18 QJ-57050BSAT000 PLATE,ONE WAY VALVE 1
19 QJ-49840BSAT000 ONE WAY VALVE  1
20 QJ-49870G00S000 AIR CLEANER,SMALL 1
21 QJ-49805BMBT000 SPRING Ⅱ,LOCK φ17.5 6
22 QJ-49853BSATT002 HOSE II φ13×φ18×130 1
23 QJ-49802B3HT000 HOSE I φ13×φ18 1
19 QJ-49840BSAT000 ONE WAY VALVE  1
20 QJ-49870G00S000 AIR CLEANER,SMALL 1
21 QJ-49805BMBT000 SPRING Ⅱ,LOCK φ17.5 6
22 QJ-49853BSATT002 HOSE II φ13×φ18×130 1
23 QJ-49802B3HT000 HOSE I φ13×φ18 1
23 QJ-49851B410001 HOSE  1
24 QJ-49852BSAT000 HOSE φ9×φ17 1
24 QJ-49852B410001 HOSE  1
25 QJ-96001B20T000 BAND 1
26 QJ-49930B230000 ONE WAY VALVE 1
27 QJ-49805N050000 SPRING Ⅱ,LOCK φ18.5 1

F07 FUEL TANK

F07 FUEL TANK

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-50200BSAT000 LIP FUEL TANK 1
2 QJ-50850BSAT001 FUEL PUMP 1
3 QJ-50100BSAT000 BODY, FUEL TANK 1
4 QJ-B13140601665 BOLT ASSY. 6Χ16MM 4
5 QJ-50003B0ET000 SENSOR BOARD 1
6 QJ-50004B0ET000 GLUE MAT 1
7 QJ-50800BSAT000 SENSOR ASSY. 1
8 QJ-50307BM0T000 CLIP φ8 11
8 QJ-50307BM0T000 CLIP φ8 11
8 QJ-B17010090003 CLIPφ9 6
9 QJ-B16010C24201 HOSEⅠ4.5×2×420MM 1
9 QJ-B16010C24201 HOSEⅠ4.5×2×420MM 1
9 QJ-50301B410001 FUEL HOSEφ5×φ10×φ420  mark C-U-07-003 1
10 QJ-45073T030000 JACKET,FILTER FUEL 1
11 QJ-B16010C26001 HOSE III 4.5×2×600MM 1
12 QJ-B16010C27501 HOSEⅣ 4.5×2×750MM 1
12 QJ-B16010C27501 HOSEⅣ 4.5×2×750MM 1
12 QJ-50301B409999 FUEL HOSEφ5×φ10×φ750  mark C-U-07-003 1
13 QJ-50340G120002 FUEL FILTER 1
14 QJ-B01090601665 BOLT ASSY. 6Χ16MM 2
15 QJ-B16010C20501 HOSE V 4.5×2×50MM 1
15 QJ-B16010C20501 HOSE V 4.5×2×50MM 1
15 QJ-50301B410000 FUEL HOSEφ5×φ10×φ50  mark C-U-07-003 1
16 QJ-50324B50T000 SPRING 2
17 QJ-96001B20T000 BAND  8×200 2
18 QJ-50318T430000 SPRING 1
19 QJ-50303BSAT000 PIPE 1
19 QJ-50303BSAT000 PIPE 1
19 QJ-50303B410000 PIPE 1
20 QJ-50050JS0T000 OIL CUP ASSY 1
21 QJ-58390BSAT000 BRACKET 1
22 QJ-B02000501225 SCREW 5X12MM 2
23 QJ-96002J000000 BAND 1
24 QJ-B16010C21151 HOSE VII 4.5×2×115MM 1
24 QJ-B16010C21151 HOSE VII 4.5×2×115MM 1
24 QJ-50306K310000 FUEL HOSEⅥ φ5X10X115  mark C-U-07-003 1
25 QJ-49804H90X000 CLIP 15 2
26 QJ-02108J70P000 CLIP 9 2

F08 SEAT

F08 SEAT

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-51100B410001 SEAT COMP.mark keeway 1
2 QJ-B04000600053 NUT 6MM 3
3 QJ-B01070607063 BOLT 6X72MM 1
4 QJ-51004BSAT000 HELMET BOX 1
5 QJ-51005BSAT000 COVER MANUFACTURE IMFOR. 1
6 QJ-51003BSAT000 CAP.BATTERY 1
7 QJ-B05074201605 SCREW4 .2Χ16MM 1
8 QJ-65801GB0T000 CARD NUT 1
9 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6X12MM 2
10 QJ-58800BSAT000 SEAT LOCK 1
11 QJ-58900BSAT000 CORD DRAW SEAT 1
12 QJ-51012BSAT000 AIRPROOF.BAR 1
13 QJ-05536BSAT003 NOISE .CONTROL,1 (DOT) 1
13 QJ-05536B410005 NOISE .CONTROL,1 (DOT) 1
14 QJ-05535BSAT000 WARNING STICKER (DOT) 1
15 QJ-05533BSAT003 TIRE PRESSURE (DOT) 1
16 QJ-05536BSAT004 NOISE .CONTROL,2 (DOT) 1
16 QJ-05536B410006 NOISE .CONTROL,2 (DOT) 1

F09 CARRIER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-52011BSATCA0 REAR CARRIER(SILVER  CA,Chromeplated  ) 1
1 QJ-52011BSATCA0 REAR CARRIER(SILVER  CA,Chromeplated  ) 1
1 QJ-52011BSATCJ0 REAR CARRIER(SILVER  CJ) 1
1 QJ-52011BSATCJ0 REAR CARRIER(SILVER  CJ) 1
1 QJ-52011BSATCJ0 REAR CARRIER(SILVER  CJ) 1
1 QJ-52011BSATCJ0 REAR CARRIER(SILVER  CJ) 1
2 QJ-52004BSATBH0 HANDRAIL(BLACK  BH) 1
2 QJ-52004BSATBH0 HANDRAIL(BLACK  BH) 1
2 QJ-52004BSATCJ0 HANDRAIL(SILVER CJ) 1
2 QJ-52004BSATCJ0 HANDRAIL(SILVER CJ) 1
2 QJ-52004BSATCJ0 HANDRAIL(SILVER CJ) 1
2 QJ-52004BSATCJ0 HANDRAIL(SILVER CJ) 1
3 QJ-52005BSAT000 COVER 1
4 QJ-B02050602065 BOLT 6X20MM 4
5 QJ-B02050802565 BOLT 8X25MM 2
6 QJ-B02050803064 BOLT 8X30MM 1
7 QJ-B01090602065 BOLT 6X20MM 2
F10 REAR WHEEL
F10 REAR WHEEL
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-B140135010AA TIRE  3.5-10 E11 75R-000197 1
1 QJ-B140505C12AB TIRE  100/60-12 E4 75R-0004010 1
1 QJ-B140505C1200  TIRE 100/60-12  1
2 QJ-54100B03BH01 RIM ASSY., REAR WHEEL2.5X10 (BLACK BH) 1
2 QJ-54100B03BH02 RIM ASSY., REAR WHEEL 2.5X12 (BLACK BH) 1
2 QJ-54100B03BH06 RIM ASSY., REAR WHEEL2.5X10 (BLACK),full painted
(Fully Painted)
1
2 QJ-54100B03BH21 RIM ASSY., REAR WHEEL 2.5X12 (BLACK),full painted
(Fully Painted)
1
3 QJ-54200B00T000 SHOE ASSY., REAR BRAKEMARK:PJ ST5G3-00 1 pair
4 QJ-54001B00T000 SPRING, BRAKE SHOE 2
5 QJ-54008B0ET000 RETURN SPRING 1
6 QJ-54002B00T000 REAR INDICATOR  1
7 QJ-B04170600054 NUT 6MM 1
8 QJ-54003B0ET000 CAMSHAFT, REAR BRAKE 1
9 QJ-B01090603065 BOLT 6Χ30MM 1
10 QJ-B1403Z2011C0 VALVE 1
11 QJ-B04171415054 NUT 14Χ1..5MM 1
12 QJ-54007B0ET000 ROCKER,REAR BREAK 1
13 QJ-B1404Z2011C0 CAP, VALVE 1
F11.1 FRAME (For EEC2 market)
F11.1 FRAME (For EEC2 market)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-57100BSAT001 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1
1 QJ-57100BSAT005 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1
1 QJ-57100B410007 JOINTING ASSY., FRAME 1
2 QJ-51011BMBT000 POTHOOK, HELMET 1
3 QJ-58700BSAT000 JOINTING ASSY., SINGLE STAND 1
4 QJ-57006BM0T000 HOOK 1
5 QJ-57005BSAT000 BOLT 1
6 QJ-57010B20T000 TENSION SPRING, 2 1
7 QJ-B07030001005 WASHER 10MM 1
8 QJ-58520BSAT000 MAINSTAND ASSY. JOINTING 1
9 QJ-58501BSAT000 SHAFT, MAIN STAND  1
8 QJ-58520B410001 MAINSTAND ASSY. JOINTING 1
9 QJ-58501B450050 SHAFT, MAIN STAND  1
10 QJ-63016B0DT000 COTTER PIN  1
11 QJ-58505B20T000 PROTECTOR,MAIN STAND 1
12 QJ-58504B20T000 RUBBER,MAIN STAND 1
13 QJ-58506B20T000 CLIP,BRAKE CABLE 1
14 QJ-58510BSAT000 MIDSTAND SPRING, ASSY 1
15 QJ-58300BSAT000 SUSPEND FRAME ASSY., ENGINE 1
16 QJ-58320BSAT000 SUSPENDFRAMEASSY, JOINTING 1
17 QJ-58301B20T000 AXLE,SUPPORT 1
18 QJ-B04171012554 NUT 10X1.25MM 1
19 QJ-58342B20T000 DAMPER 3
20 QJ-58340B20T000 BUFFER, ENGINE BRACKET 2
21 QJ-58343B20T000 CENTER SPACER 1
22 QJ-57166BSAT000 HANDLE 1
23 QJ-57001BSAT001 SCUTCHEON 1
24 QJ-57002BSAT001 PREVENT CHANGES 1
25 QJ-B10000300600 RIVET3X6 2
26 QJ-B01090601665 BOLT 6X16MM 17
27 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6X12MM 6
28 QJ-B01090602565 BOLT 6X25MM 1
29 QJ-B13060601405 BOLT 6X14MM 4
30 QJ-B13010601405 BOLT 6X14MM 2
31 QJ-95701JCCT000 ANTI-THEFT 1
F11.2 FRAME (For NON-EEC market)
F11.2 FRAME (For NON-EEC market)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-57100BSAT000 FRAME ASSY., FRAME 1
1 QJ-57100BSAT004 FRAME ASSY., FRAME 1
1 QJ-57100BSAT003 FRAME ASSY., FRAME 1
1 QJ-57100BSAT006 FRAME ASSY., FRAME 1
2 QJ-51011BMBT000 POTHOOK, HELMET 1
1 QJ-57100BSAT006 FRAME ASSY., FRAME 1
3 QJ-58700BSAT000 JOINTING ASSY., SINGLE STAND 1
3 QJ-58700BSAT000 JOINTING ASSY., SINGLE STAND 1
4 QJ-95701JCCT000 ANTI-THEFT 1
4 QJ-95701JCCT000 ANTI-THEFT 1
5 QJ-57005BSAT001 BOLT 1
5 QJ-57005BSAT001 BOLT 1
6 QJ-57003B20TT10 TENSION SPRING 1
6 QJ-57003B20TT10 TENSION SPRING 1
8 QJ-58520BSAT000 MAINSTAND ASSY. JOINTING 1
8 QJ-58520BSAT000 MAINSTAND ASSY. JOINTING 1
8 QJ-58520B410001 MAINSTAND ASSY. JOINTING 1
8 QJ-58520B410001 MAINSTAND ASSY. JOINTING 1
9 QJ-58501BSAT000 SHAFT, MAIN STAND  1
9 QJ-58501BSAT000 SHAFT, MAIN STAND  1
9 QJ-58501B450050 SHAFT, MAIN STAND  1
9 QJ-58501B450050 SHAFT, MAIN STAND  1
10 QJ-63016B0DT000 COTTER PIN  1
10 QJ-63016B0DT000 COTTER PIN  1
11 QJ-58505B20T000 PROTECTOR,MAIN STAND 1
11 QJ-58505B20T000 PROTECTOR,MAIN STAND 1
12 QJ-58504B20T000 RUBBER,MAIN STAND 1
12 QJ-58504B20T000 RUBBER,MAIN STAND 1
13 QJ-58506B20T000 CLIP,BRAKE CABLE 1
13 QJ-58506B20T000 CLIP,BRAKE CABLE 1
14 QJ-58510BSAT000 MIDSTAND SPRING, ASSY 1
14 QJ-58502B030000 MIDSTAND SPRING 1
15 QJ-58300BSAT000 SUSPEND FRAME ASSY., ENGINE 1
15 QJ-58300BSAT000 SUSPEND FRAME ASSY., ENGINE 1
16 QJ-58320BSAT000 SUSPENDFRAMEASSY, JOINTING 1
16 QJ-58320BSAT000 SUSPENDFRAMEASSY, JOINTING 1
17 QJ-58301B20T000 AXLE,SUPPORT 1
17 QJ-58301B20T000 AXLE,SUPPORT 1
18 QJ-B04171012554 NUT 10×1.25MM 1
18 QJ-B04171012554 NUT 10×1.25MM 1
19 QJ-58342B20T000 DAMPER 3
19 QJ-58342B20T000 DAMPER 3
20 QJ-58340B20T000 BUFFER, ENGINE BRACKET 2
20 QJ-58340B20T000 BUFFER, ENGINE BRACKET 2
21 QJ-58343B20T000 CENTER SPACER 1
21 QJ-58343B20T000 CENTER SPACER 1
22 QJ-57166BSAT000 HANDLE 1
22 QJ-57166BSAT000 HANDLE 1
23 QJ-57001BSAT004 SCUTCHEON 1
23 QJ-57001BSAT005 SCUTCHEON 1
23 QJ-57001B410006 SCUTCHEON 1
23 QJ-57001B410003 SCUTCHEON 1
24 QJ-B13010601405 BOLT 6×14MM 2
24 QJ-B13010601405 BOLT 6×14MM 2
25 QJ-B10000300600 RIVET3×6 2
25 QJ-B10000300600 RIVET3×6 2
26 QJ-B01090601665 BOLT 6×16MM 13
26 QJ-B01090601665 BOLT 6×16MM 13
27 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 6
27 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 6
28 QJ-B01090602565 BOLT 6X25MM 1
28 QJ-B01090602565 BOLT 6X25MM 1
29 QJ-B13060601405 BOLT 6×14MM 4
29 QJ-B13060601405 BOLT 6×14MM 4
30 QJ-B13010601405 BOLT 6X14MM 2
30 QJ-B13010601405 BOLT 6X14MM 2
31 QJ-B07030001005 WASHER 10MM 1
31 QJ-B07030001005 WASHER 10MM 1

F12 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
F12 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-63000B20TCA1 ABSORBER ASSY.(silver  CA) 1
2 QJ-B01070803065 BOLT 8X30MM 1
3 QJ-B01401004065 BOLT 10X1.25X 40MM 1
4 QJ-08382B000000 SPLIT PIN  1
F13 OIL TANK
F13 OIL TANK
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-64001BSAT000 OIL TANK (Chromeplated) 1
2 QJ-64091BSAT000 CAP, OIL TANK 1
3 QJ-64100BSAT000 SENSOR, OIL POSITION 1
4 QJ-64002B20T000 CLIP 8.5MM 1
F14 FRONT FENDER
F14 FRONT FENDER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65101BSATCL0 FENDER ,FRONT,PLATINA  CL 1
1 QJ-65101BSATBH0 FENDER ,FRONT,BLACK  BH 1
1 QJ-65101BSATM70 FENDER ,FRONT,LIME  M7 1
1 QJ-65101BSATWJ0 FENDER ,FRONT,WHITE WJ 1
1 QJ-65101BSATF40 FENDER ,FRONT,PINK F4 1
1 QJ-65101BSATLO0 FENDER ,FRONT,BLUE LO 1
1 QJ-65101BSATWF0 FENDER ,FRONT,WHITE WF 1
2 QJ-65120B20T000 FENDER ,FRONT, R.H.bracket 1
3 QJ-65110B20T000 FENDER ,FRONT, L.H.bracket 1
4 QJ-65114BMBT000 FENDER SCREW,FRONT 4
F15 HANDLE COVER
F15 HANDLE COVER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65201BSATBH0 FRONT HANDLE COVER, BLACK(BH) 1
1 QJ-65201BSATBH0 FRONT HANDLE COVER, BLACK(BH) 1
1 QJ-65201BSATBH0 FRONT HANDLE COVER, BLACK(BH) 1
1 QJ-65201BSATHN0 HANDLECOVER, SILVER HN 1
1 QJ-65201BSATHN0 HANDLECOVER, SILVER HN 1
1 QJ-65201BSATWF0 HANDLECOVER, WHITE WF 1
2 QJ-65202BSAT000 BACK HANDLE COVER 1
3 QJ-B05074001205 TAPPINGSCRE,4.0×12MM 4
4 QJ-B05074201305 TAPPINGSCREW,4.2×13MM 3
5 QJ-65801GB0T000 CARD NUT 2
6 QJ-B13010601605 SCREW W/WASHER 6X16MM 1
7 QJ-B05074801605 TAPPINGSCRE,4.8×16MM 2
F16 FRONT COVER
F16 FRONT COVER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65301B410010 FACEPLATE,BLACK/PLATINA  BH/CL 1
1 QJ-65301BSATBH0 FACEPLATE,BLACK BH 1
1 QJ-65301B410020 FACEPLATE,BLACK/LIME  BH/M7 1
1 QJ-65301B410030 FACEPLATE,BLACK/WHITE  BH/WJ 1
1 QJ-65301B410040 FACEPLATE,SILVER/PINK HN/F4 1
1 QJ-65301B410050 FACEPLATE,SILVER/BLUE HN/LO 1
1 QJ-65301BSATWF0 FACEPLATE,SILVER/WHITE HN/WF 1
2 QJ-65365BSAT000 LOGO 1
3 QJ-65309BSATCL0 FACEPLATE,ADORN.R(PLATINA CL) 1
3 QJ-65309BSATBH0 FACEPLATE,ADORN.R(BLACK BH) 1
3 QJ-65309BSATM70 FACEPLATE,ADORN.R(LIME M7) 1
3 QJ-65309BSATWJ0 FACEPLATE,ADORN.R(WHITE WJ) 1
3 QJ-65309BSATF40 FACEPLATE,ADORN.R(PINK F4) 1
3 QJ-65309BSATLO0 FACEPLATE,ADORN.R(BLUE LO) 1
3 QJ-65309BSATWF0 FACEPLATE,ADORN.R(WHITE WF) 1
4 QJ-65303BSATCL0 FACEPLATE,ADORN.L(PLATINA CL)  1
4 QJ-65303BSATBH0 FACEPLATE,ADORN.L(BLACK BH)  1
4 QJ-65303BSATM70 FACEPLATE,ADORN.L(LIME M7) 1
4 QJ-65303BSATWJ0 FACEPLATE,ADORN.L(WHITE WJ) 1
4 QJ-65303BSATF40 FACEPLATE,ADORN.L(PINK F4) 1
4 QJ-65303BSATLO0 FACEPLATE,ADORN.L(BLUE LO) 1
4 QJ-65303BSATWF0 FACEPLATE,ADORN.L(WHITE WF) 1
5 QJ-65315BSAT000 MOTHERBOARD, FRONT COVER 1
6 QJ-65302BSATCL0 MOTHERBOARD, FRONT COVER(PLATINA CL) 1
6 QJ-65302BSATBH0 MOTHERBOARD, FRONT COVER(BLACK BH) 1
6 QJ-65302BSATM70 MOTHERBOARD, FRONT COVER(LIME  M7) 1
6 QJ-65302BSATWJ0 MOTHERBOARD, FRONT COVER(WHITE WJ) 1
6 QJ-65302BSATF40 MOTHERBOARD, FRONT COVER(PINK F4) 1
6 QJ-65302B41001Z MOTHERBOARD, FRONT COVER(PINK F4) with sticker 1
6 QJ-65302BSATLO0 MOTHERBOARD, FRONT COVER(BLUE LO) 1
6 QJ-65302BSATWF0 MOTHERBOARD, FRONT COVER(WHITE WF) 1
7 QJ-65801GB0T000 CARD NUT 8
8 QJ-B05074201305 TAPPING SCREW 4.2X13MM 20
9 QJ-B05074201005 TAPPING SCREW 4.2X10MM 4
10 QJ-B05074201605 TAPPING SCREW 4.2X13MM 2
F17 LEG SHIELD
F17 LEG SHIELD
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65419BSATCL0 COVER UP ,CAT,PLATINA CL 1
1 QJ-65419BSATBH0 COVER UP ,CAT,BLACK BH 1
1 QJ-65419BSATM70 COVER UP ,CAT,LIME M7 1
1 QJ-65419BSATWJ0 COVER UP ,CAT,WHITE WJ 1
1 QJ-65419BSATHN0 COVER UP ,CAT,SILVER HN 1
1 QJ-65419BSATHN0 COVER UP ,CAT,SILVER HN 1
1 QJ-65419BSATWF0 COVER UP ,CAT,WHITE WF 1
2 QJ-65404BSATCL0 COVER UP  I,PLATINA CL 1
2 QJ-65404BSATBH0 COVER UP  I BLACK BH 1
2 QJ-65404BSATM70 COVER UP  I LIME M7 1
2 QJ-65404BSATWJ0 COVER UP  I WHITE WJ 1
2 QJ-65404BSATHN0 COVER UP  I SILVER HN 1
2 QJ-65404BSATHN0 COVER UP  I SILVER HN 1
2 QJ-65404BSATWF0 COVER UP  I WHITE WF 1
3 QJ-65401BSAT000 FOOTPLATE 1
4 QJ-65408BSATCL0 COVER.JOIN PLATINA CL,without sticker 1
4 QJ-65408BSATBH0 COVER.JOIN BLACK BH,without sticker 1
4 QJ-65408BSATM70 COVER.JOIN LIME M7,without sticker 1
4 QJ-65408BSATWJ0 COVER.JOIN WHITE WJ,without sticker 1
4 QJ-65408BSATHN0 COVER.JOIN SILVER HN 1
4 QJ-65408BSATHN0 COVER.JOIN SILVER HN 1
4 QJ-65408BSATWF0 COVER.JOIN WHITE WF 1
4 QJ-65408B41001Z COVER.JOIN PLATINA CL,with sticker 1
4 QJ-65408B41007Z COVER.JOIN WHITE WJ,with sticker 1
4 QJ-65408B41002Z COVER.JOIN BLACK BH,with sticker 1
4 QJ-65408B41003Z COVER.JOIN LIME M7,with sticker 1
5 QJ-65407BSAT000 COVER LOWER R 1
6 QJ-65406BSAT000 COVER LOWER L 1
7 QJ-65451BSAT000 FUEL COVER 1
8 QJ-65403BSAT000 INSPECT  COVER 1
9 QJ-65801GB0T000 CARD NUT 22
10 QJ-B05074201605 TAPPING SCREW, 4.2×16MM 28
11 QJ-65802BSAT000 CARD NUT 6MM 2
12 QJ-65402BSAT000 COVER UP Ⅱ  1
12 QJ-65402BSAT000 COVER UP Ⅱ  1
12 QJ-65402BSAT001 COVER UP Ⅱ  1
13 QJ-B05074201305 TAPPING SCREW, 4.2×13MM 12
F18 FRAME COVER
F18 FRAME COVER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65602BSAT000 COVER LOW L 1
2 QJ-65601BSATCL0 COVER UPPER L,PLATINA CL, with stickers 1
2 QJ-65601BSATBH0 COVER UPPER L,BLACK BH, with stickers 1
2 QJ-65601BSATM70 COVER UPPER L,LIME M7, with stickers 1
2 QJ-65601BSATWJ0 COVER UPPER L,WHITE WJ, with stickers 1
2 QJ-65601BSATHN0 COVER UPPER L,SILVER HN 1
2 QJ-65601BSATHN0 COVER UPPER L,SILVER HN 1
2 QJ-65601BSATWF0 COVER UPPER L,WHITE WF 1
3 QJ-65603BSATCL0 COVER UPPER R,PLATINA CL, with stickers 1
3 QJ-65603BSATBH0 COVER UPPER R,BLACK BH, with stickers 1
3 QJ-65603BSATM70 COVER UPPER R,LIME M7, with stickers 1
3 QJ-65603BSATWJ0 COVER UPPER R,WHITE WJ, with stickers 1
3 QJ-65603BSATHN0 COVER UPPER R,SILVER HN 1
3 QJ-65603BSATHN0 COVER UPPER R,SILVER HN 1
3 QJ-65603BSATWF0 COVER UPPER R,WHITE WF 1
4 QJ-65604BSAT000 COVER DOWN R 1
5 QJ-65605BSAT000 COVER JOIN LR 1
6 QJ-65607BSAT000 PERSPECTIVE COVER 1
7 QJ-65634BSAT000 WIRE Ⅰ 1
8 QJ-65635BSAT000 WIRE Ⅱ 1
9 QJ-B02000603024 SCREW,6X30MM 2
10 QJ-65801GB0T000 CARD NUT 5
11 QJ-B05074201305 TAPPING SCREW, 4.2×13MM 2
12 QJ-65311B50T000 CARD NUT 4
13 QJ-B05074801305 TAPPING SCREW, 4.8×13MM 1
14 QJ-B05074201605 TAPPING SCREW, 4.2×13MM 2
15 QJ-B05074802505 TAPPING SCREW, 4.8×25MM 1
F19 REAR FENDER
F19 REAR FENDER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65701BSAT000 FENDER, REAR 1
1 QJ-65701BSAT000 FENDER, REAR 1
1 QJ-65701BSAT001 FENDER, REAR( E11 020614) 1
2 QJ-65703BSAT000 FENDER, INSIDE 1
2 QJ-65703BSAT000 FENDER, INSIDE 1
2 QJ-65703BSAT001 FENDER, INSIDE 1
3 QJ-65709BSAT000 FENDER, REAR INSIDE 1
3 QJ-65709B410001 FENDER, REAR INSIDE 1
4 QJ-65701B030001 TAIL,REAR FENDER 1
5 QJ-65801GB0T000 CARD NUT 6
6 QJ-B05074201605 TAPPINGSCREW, 4.2×16MM 10
7 QJ-B01090604263 BOLT 6X42MM 1
8 QJ-65763B20T000 FIT BUSH,FENDER 1
9 QJ-65810B20T000 FIT NUT ASSY,FENDER 1
10 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6X12MM 1
11 QJ-B04000500053 NUT  5MM 3
12 QJ-B04070500055 NUT  5MM 6
13 QJ-B02000501605 BOLT 5X16MM 2
14 QJ-B05074001205 TAPPINGSCREW, 4.0×12MM 3
15 QJ-B05074201305 TAPPINGSCREW, 4.2×13MM 2
16 QJ-B07030000503 WASHER 5MM 3
17 QJ-65770B20T000 BRACKET ASSY 1
18 QJ-B01070601265 BOLT M6X12 1
19 QJ-08202B920000 BRACKET,LICENCE 1
20 QJ-B01090601665 BOLT M6 X 16 1
21 QJ-B04070600055 NUT 6MM 1
22 QJ-08305G120050 BUSH 1
F20 SPEEDOMETER
F20 SPEEDOMETER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-70000BSAT001 SPEEDOMETER ASSY.(Flash 50 EPA) 1
1 QJ-70000B410004 SPEEDOMETER ASSY.(Flash 50) 1
1 QJ-70000B410004 SPEEDOMETER ASSY.(Flash 50) 1
1 QJ-70000E120000 SPEEDOMETER ASSY.(Flash 90) 1
2 QJ-72900B20T001 CABLE ASSY, speedometer 1
3 QJ-B240202212A0 BULB 12V-2W 5
4 QJ-B24020221100 BULB 12V-2W 1
5 QJ-88900B41000X KEY NUT left 1
6 QJ-88900B41001X KEY NUT right 1
F21.1 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT (APPLICABLE TO EEC2 & NON-EEC MARKET)
F21.1 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT (APPLICABLE TO EEC2 & NON-EEC MARKET)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-96100BM0T000 BATTERY ASSY. 12V,4AH (YTX5L-BS) 1
1 QJ-96100BM0T000 BATTERY ASSY. 12V,4AH (YTX5L-BS) 1
1 QJ-96100B030010 BATTERY ASSY. 12V,3AH (YTX4L-BS) 1
1 QJ-96100B030010 BATTERY ASSY. 12V,3AH (YTX4L-BS) 1
2 QJ-96400BSAT000 FLASHER 1
2 QJ-96400BSAT000 FLASHER 1
3 QJ-86300BMBT000 FRONT REFLECTOR (E11 020614) 2
3 QJ-86300BMBT000 FRONT REFLECTOR (E11 020614) 2
4 QJ-86500H90X000 REAR REFLECTOR (E11 020613) 1
4 QJ-86500H90X000 REAR REFLECTOR (E11 020613) 1
5 QJ-82500BSAT000 LICENSE PLATE LIGHT(E4 50R 000951) 1
5 QJ-82500BSAT000 LICENSE PLATE LIGHT(E4 50R 000951) 1
6 QJ-97701BM0T001 C.D.I. UNIT COMP.( MARK:61A ) 1
6 QJ-94300BSAT001 UNIT COMP with waterproof 1
7 QJ-81100BSAT000 FRONT TURN LIGHT ,L( E4 50R 000949 ) 1
7 QJ-81100BSAT000 FRONT TURN LIGHT ,L( E4 50R 000949 ) 1
8 QJ-81004BSAT000 BULB 16W 1
8 QJ-81004BSAT000 BULB 16W 1
9 QJ-88100BSAT000 STEERING LOCK ASSY. 1
9 QJ-88100BSAT000 STEERING LOCK ASSY. 1
10 QJ-81300BSAT000 FRONT TURN LIGHT ,R( E4 50R 000949 ) 1
10 QJ-81300BSAT000 FRONT TURN LIGHT ,R( E4 50R 000949 ) 1
11 QJ-08002B20T000 BOLT  2
11 QJ-08002B20T000 BOLT  2
12 QJ-B07000000604 WASHER SPRING 6MM 1
12 QJ-B07000000604 WASHER SPRING 6MM 1
13 QJ-B07030000604 WASHER 6MM 1
13 QJ-B07030000604 WASHER 6MM 1
14 QJ-B13040602005 BOLT  6×20MM 2
14 QJ-B13040602005 BOLT  6×20MM 2
15 QJ-81700BSAT000 REAR TURN LIGHT ,R(E4 50R 000950) 1
15 QJ-81700BSAT000 REAR TURN LIGHT ,R(E4 50R 000950) 1
16 QJ-81500BSAT000 REAR TURN LIGHT ,L(E4 50R 000950) 1
16 QJ-81500BSAT000 REAR TURN LIGHT ,L(E4 50R 000950) 1
17 QJ-B24011820000 TAILLIGHT BULB,P21/5W 1
17 QJ-B24011820000 TAILLIGHT BULB,P21/5W 1
18 QJ-96001B20T000 BAND 8X200 8
18 QJ-96001B20T000 BAND 8X200 8
19 QJ-98801J0ET000 RECTIFIER 1
19 QJ-98801J0ET000 RECTIFIER 1
20 QJ-80000BSAT000 HEAD LIGHT(E4 0011759) 1
20 QJ-80000BSAT000 HEAD LIGHT(E4 0011759) 1
21 QJ-B24010320000 LIGHT 35W/35W 2
21 QJ-B24010320000 LIGHT 35W/35W 2
22 QJ-B24013320000 LIGHT W5W 1
22 QJ-B24013320000 LIGHT W5W 1
23 QJ-96200B0DT000 COIL ASSY.,IGNITION 1
23 QJ-96200B20T000 COIL ASSY.,IGNITION 1
24 QJ-92000BSAT001 HARNESS, WIRING(matching old starting relay) 1
24 QJ-92000BSAT004 HARNESS, WIRING (with thermostat,matching new starting relay) 1
24 QJ-92000BSAT002 HARNESS, WIRING(matching old starting relay) 1
24 QJ-92000BSAT005 HARNESS, WIRING(matching new starting relay) 1
24 QJ-92000B410007 HARNESS, WIRING 1
25 QJ-B01090601665 BOLT 6X16MM 1
25 QJ-B01090601665 BOLT 6X16MM 1
26 QJ-94000BSAT000 RELAY ASSY.,STARTER (old type) 1
26 QJ-94000BSAT000 RELAY ASSY.,STARTER (old type) 1
26 QJ-94100J00P001 RELAY ASSY.,STARTER (new type) 1
26 QJ-94100J00P001 RELAY ASSY.,STARTER (new type) 1
27 QJ-B04000600053 NUT 6MM 1
27 QJ-B04000600053 NUT 6MM 1
28 QJ-95100G120001 HORN ASSY.  1
28 QJ-95100G120001 HORN ASSY.  1
29 QJ-96810BSAT000 FUSE ALARM SYSTEM  1
29 QJ-96810BSAT000 FUSE ALARM SYSTEM  1
30 QJ-82000BSAT000 REAR LIGHT(E4 50R 0011760) 1
30 QJ-82000BSAT000 REAR LIGHT(E4 50R 0011760) 1
31 QJ-88504B0DT000 BASE LOCK 1
31 QJ-88504B0DT000 BASE LOCK 1
32 QJ-88501B0DT000 LOCK 1
32 QJ-88501B0DT000 LOCK 1
33 QJ-88400BSAT000 LOCK FUEL TANK 1
33 QJ-88400BSAT000 LOCK FUEL TANK 1
34 QJ-88000BSAT000 LOCK.ASSY 1
34 QJ-88000BSAT000 LOCK.ASSY 1
35 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 1
35 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 1
36 QJ-96007K00P000 JACKET.CDI UNIT 1
36 QJ-96007K00P000 JACKET.CDI UNIT 1
37 QJ-96800BSAT000 FUSE  COMP 1
37 QJ-96800BSAT000 FUSE  COMP 1
38 QJ-92500BSAT000 WIRE TAPPING  1
38 QJ-92500BSAT000 WIRE TAPPING  1
39 QJ-95500BSAT000 ALARM SYSTEM ASSY 1
39 QJ-95500BSAT000 ALARM SYSTEM ASSY 1
40 QJ-95730B20T000 ALARM SYSTEM HORN 1
40 QJ-95730B20T000 ALARM SYSTEM HORN 1
41 QJ-B02000501225 SCREW M5X12 1
41 QJ-B02000501225 SCREW M5X12 1
42 QJ-97900N020001 TEMPERATURE CONTROL 1
42 QJ-97900N020001 TEMPERATURE CONTROL 1
43 QJ-96600BN0T000 RESISTOR COMP. 1
43 QJ-96600BN0T000 RESISTOR COMP. 1
44 QJ-B01090601065 BOLT 6×10MM 1
44 QJ-B01090601065 BOLT 6×10MM 1
45 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 2
45 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 2
46 QJ-B04000500055 NUT 5MM 2
46 QJ-B04000500055 NUT 5MM 2
47 QJ-92200J00P000 POWER CABLE 1
47 QJ-92200J00P000 POWER CABLE 1
48 QJ-B01070602564 BOLT 6X25MM 1
48 QJ-B01070602564 BOLT 6X25MM 1
F21.2 ELECTRIC (APPLICABLE TO EPA MARKET)
F21.2 ELECTRIC (APPLICABLE TO EPA MARKET)
1 QJ-96100BM0T000 BATTERY ASSY. 12V,4AH (YTX5L-BS) 1
1 QJ-96100B030010 BATTERY ASSY. 12V,3AH (YTX4L-BS) 1
2 QJ-96400BSAT000 FLASHER 1
3 QJ-86300BSAT001 FRONT REFLECTOR  2
4 QJ-86500JCCT000 REAR REFLECTOR  1
5 QJ-82500BSAT000 LICENSE PLATE LIGHT 1
6 QJ-94300BSAT001 UNIT COMP with waterproof 1
7 QJ-81100BSAT001 FRONT TURN LIGHT ,L 1
8 QJ-81004BSAT000 LIGHT16W 1
9 QJ-88100BSAT000 LOCK ASSY. STEERING 1
10 QJ-81300BSAT001 FRONT TURN LIGHT ,R 1
12 QJ-B07000000604 WASHER SPRING 6MM 1
13 QJ-B07030000604 WASHER 6MM 1
14 QJ-B13040602005 SCREW W/WASHER  6×20MM 2
15 QJ-81700BSAT001 REAR TURN LIGHT ,R 1
16 QJ-81500BSAT001 REAR TURN LIGHT ,L 1
17 QJ-B24011820000 LIGHT,P21/5W 1
18 QJ-96001B20T000 BAND 8
19 QJ-98801J0ET000 RECTIFIER 1
20 QJ-80000BSAT001 HEAD LIGHT 1
21 QJ-B24010320000 LIGHT 35W/35W 2
22 QJ-B24013320000 LIGHT W5W 1
23 QJ-96200B0DT000 COIL ASSY.,IGNITION 1
24 QJ-92000BSAT003 HARNESS, WIRING(matching old starting relay) 1
24 QJ-92000BSAT006 HARNESS, WIRING(matching new starting relay) 1
25 QJ-B01090601665 BOLT 6×16MM 2
26 QJ-94000BSAT000 RELAY ASSY.,STARTER (old type) 1
26 QJ-94100J00P001 RELAY ASSY.,STARTER (new type) 1
27 QJ-B04000600053 NUT 6MM 1
28 QJ-95100G120001 HORN ASSY. 1
29 QJ-96810BSAT000 FUSE ALARM SYSTEM  1
30 QJ-82000BSAT001 REAR LIGHT 1
31 QJ-88504B0DT000 BASE LOCK 1
32 QJ-88501B0DT000 LOCK 1
33 QJ-88400BSAT000 LOCK FUEL TANK 1
34 QJ-88000BSAT000 LOCK.ASSY 1
35 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 1
36 QJ-B01090602065 BOLT 6×20MM 1
37 QJ-96800BSAT000 FUSE  COMP 1
38 QJ-92500BSAT000 WIRE TAPPING  1
39 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 2
40 QJ-86400B20T001 FEAR REFLECTOR  2
41 QJ-B04070600064 NUT 6MM 3
42 QJ-B04000500055 NUT 5MM 2
43 QJ-65427BSAT000 WASHER 2
44 QJ-96600BN0T000 RESISTOR COMP. 1
45 QJ-B01090601065 BOLT 6×10MM 1
46 QJ-92200J00P000 POWER CABLE 1
47 QJ-B01070602564 BOLT 6X25MM 1
F22 ENGINE ATTACHMENT
F22 ENGINE ATTACHMENT
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-08351BM0TC10 KICK STARTER  1
1 QJ-08351BM0THU0 KICK STARTER (SILVER GRAY) 1
2 QJ-B02050602565 BOLT 6X25MM 1

If you need spare parts, please contact us.
Back to blog