Stels Arrow 50-90, 2006-2008, Engine

Stels Arrow 50-90, 2006-2008, Engine

Stels Arrow 50-90, 2006-2008, Engine parts list
E01.1 CYLINDER HEAD For Flash 50cc
E01.1 CYLINDER HEAD For Flash 50cc
NO. QJ CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-201200.066000 CYLINDER HEAD 1
1 QJ-30701B01F000 CYLINDER HEAD 1
1 QJ-30701B01F000 CYLINDER HEAD 1
2 QJ-30507B01F000 GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD 1
3 QJ-201204.006000 SPARK PLUG(E7RTC ) 1
3 QJ-201204.006000 SPARK PLUG(E7RTC ) 1
3 QJ-201204.015000 SPEAK PLUG(BR7ES ) 1
4 QJ-27101B01F00A CYLINDER 1
4 QJ-27101B01F00A CYLINDER 1
4 QJ-204200.041000 CYLINDER 1
5 QJ-204204.001000 GASKET,CYLINDER 1
6 QJ-26107B01F910 STUD BOLT 4
7 QJ-304290700062 NUT M7 4
7 QJ-304290700062 NUT M7 4
7 QJ-304290700063 NUT M7 4
E01 CYLINDER HEAD For Flash 90cc
E01 CYLINDER HEAD For Flash 90cc
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-30701G02F00B HEAD,CYLINDER 1
2 QJ-30507G02F000 GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD 1
3 QJ-201204.006000 SPEAK PLUG E7RTC 1
4 QJ-27101G02FF10 CYLINDER 1
5 QJ-204204.021000 GASKET,CYLINDER 1
6 QJ-26107G02F910 STUD BOLT 4
7 QJ-304290700062 NUT 4
E02 CRANKCASE
E02 CRANKCASE
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-26100B01F00B CRANKCASE,LH 1
1 QJ-206200.053000 CRANKCASE,LH 1
2 QJ-26108G02F000 BUSH,ENGINE MOUNTING  1
3 QJ-207230.002000 BUSH,ENGINE MOUNTING  2
4 QJ-26126G02F000 BREATHER PLUG 1
5 QJ-206300.076000 CRANKCASE,RH (with vacuum breather) 1
5 QJ-159052080010 CRANKCASE,RH 1
6 QJ-26142G02F000 BRAKE SHOE ANCHOR PIN ASSY 1
7 QJ-26105G02F000 HOSE 1
8 QJ-26123G02F000 DOWEL PIN 2
9 QJ-B02270603564 SCREW 6
10 QJ-14222J01F000 O RING6.8X1.9 1
11 QJ-B01070603064 BOLT 2
12 QJ-18101G02F001 COVER, GEAR BOX 1
13 QJ-214201.001000 GASKET,GEAR BOX 1
14 QJ-B01070602264 BOLT 3
15 QJ-26208J01F000 DOWEL PIN 2
16 QJ-301310801605 FLANGE BOLT 1
17 QJ-18105H03F000 WASHER 1
18 QJ-26214G02F000 HOLDER 1
19 QJ-301310601262 BOLT M6Χ12 1
20 QJ-304290800062 NUT 1
21 QJ-206321.001000 GASKET 1
22 QJ-206407.004083 OIL PLUG  1
23 QJ-26102G02F000 O-RING 1
24 QJ-26112G02F000 SHAFT COLLAR 1
25 QJ-231215.001000 shaft 1
26 QJ-B04171012563 NUT 1
27 QJ-3313701K0000 VACUUM BREATHER 1
SIDE COVER
SIDE COVER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-207208.009000 GASKET,SIDE COVER 1
2 QJ-207200.048082 SIDE COVER 1
2 QJ-169022080030 SIDE COVER(SILVER GRAY) 1
3 QJ-26128G02F000 SHAFT 1
4 QJ-26208J01F000 DOWEL PIN 10X14 2
5 QJ-301310602565 SCREW M6Χ25 8
6 QJ-301310603565 SCREW M6X35 2
7 QJ-301310606565 PAN HEAD SCREW 1
8 QJ-302460601262 STOPPER M6X12 2
8 QJ-302460601265 STOPPER M6X12 1
8 QJ-302460601265 STOPPER M6X12 1
E04.1 PISTON CRANKSHAFT CONNECTING ROD For Flash 50
E04.1 PISTON CRANKSHAFT CONNECTING ROD For Flash 50
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-208100.022000 CRANKSHAFT ASSY (TPI) 1
2 QJ-15100B01F00B PISTON ASSY (EEC1) 1
2 QJ-15100B01F00B PISTON ASSY (EEC1) 1
2 QJ-15100B09F000 PISTON ASSY (EEC2) 1
3 QJ-15105B16F000 PISTON PIN 1
4 QJ-15103B09F000 PISTON RING ASSY (AVL) 1set
4 QJ-15103B09F000 PISTON RING ASSY (AVL) 1set
4 QJ-15103B01F000 PISTON RING ASSY (AVL) 1set
4 QJ-15103B01F000 PISTON RING ASSY (AVL) 1set
5 QJ-15111G02F000 CIRCLIP 2
6 QJ-15110B16F000 NEEDLE BEARING 1
7 QJ-15101B01F000 WOODRUFF KEY 3Χ5Χ13  1
8 QJ-B12016620453 BEARING (SKF) 6204/P53 2
9 QJ-15213G02F000 OIL SEAL 20X42X8 1
10 QJ-26215G02F000 OIL SEAL ASSY 20X30X6 1
11 QJ-15214G02F000 COLLAR 1
12 QJ-17308G02F000 CIRCLIP 1
E04.2 PISTON CRANKSHAFT CONNECTING ROD for Flash 90
E04.2 PISTON CRANKSHAFT CONNECTING ROD for Flash 90
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-208100.003000 CRANKCHAFT,ASSY 1
2 QJ-15100G02F000 PISTON ASSY 1
3 QJ-15105G02F000 PISTON PIN 1
4 QJ-15103G02F000 PISTON RING ASSY 1set
5 QJ-15111G02F000 CIRCLIP 2
6 QJ-208211.050000 NEEDLE BEARING 1
7 QJ-15101B01F000 WOODRUFF KEY 1
8 QJ-B12016620453 NEEDLE BEATRING 2
9 QJ-15213G02F000 OIL SEAL 1
10 QJ-26215G02F000 OIL SEAL ASSY 1
11 QJ-15214G02F000 COLLAR 1
12 QJ-17308G02F000 CIRCLIP 1
E05 OIL PUMP
E05 OIL PUMP
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-219101.006000 OIL PUMP ASSY(with mark 502) 1
1 QJ-219101.003000 OIL  PUMP  ASSY 1
2 QJ-B02000501463 SCREW M5X14  2
3 QJ-15211G02F000 PUMP DRIVE  GEAR 1
4 QJ-B090103014C0 PIN C3X14 1
5 QJ-15106G02F910 CIRCLIP 19 2
6 QJ-260191070000 HOSE,OIL INLET  1
6 QJ-221405.105000 HOSE,OIL INLET  1
7 QJ-19213G02F00A HOSE CLIP 2
8 QJ-221405.104000 HOSE,OIL OUTLET 1
8 QJ-221405.101000 HOSE,OIL OUTLET 1
9 QJ-19217G02F00A HOSE CLIP 2
E06 AIR COOLING SYSTEM
E06 AIR COOLING SYSTEM
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-20301B01F000 COWLING,cylinder 1
1 QJ-20301G02F000 COWLING,cylinder 1
2 QJ-20303G02F000 GROMMET 2
3 QJ-20200B01F000 COVER ASSY (FAN) 1
3 QJ-20201G02F000 COELING,fan 1
4 QJ-B07030000600 WASHER φ6  3
5 QJ-20208G02F000 BEADING (RUBBER) 110 1
6 QJ-302270602065 BOLT M6X20  2
7 QJ-20102G02F000 DUST COVER (RUBBER) 1
8 QJ-3050355040F5 SCREW ST5.5X40-F 1
9 QJ-20206G02F000 BEADING (RUBBER) 220 1
10 QJ-20401B01F000 FAN ASSY 1
10 QJ-20401G02F000 FAN ASSY 1
11 QJ-20402G02F000 RUBBER RING 70X3.1 1
12 QJ-301310601665 SCREW M6X16 3
13 QJ-B07000000600 SPRING WASHER φ6  3
E07 KICK STARTER
E07 KICK STARTER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-34120G02F000 START GEAR ASSY 1
2 QJ-34121G02F000 NEEDLE BEARING 1
3 QJ-34123G02F000 THRUST WASHER 1
4 QJ-34110G02F00A STARTER CLUTCH ASSY.COMP 1
5 QJ-34126G02F000 DRIVEN GEAR,STARTER 1
6 QJ-26128G02F000 IDLE GEAR SHAFT 1
7 QJ-34122G02F000 PLATE WASHER 1
8 QJ-34125G02F000 IDLE  GEAR HOLDER 1
9 QJ-301310601062 SCREW 2
10 QJ-302040602065 SCREW 2
11 QJ-216100.004000 SHAFT, kick starter 1
12 QJ-17407G02F000 SPRING 1
13 QJ-216217.001000 BUSH 1
14 QJ-307991005552 WASHER ,kick starter 1
15 QJ-308090150003 CIRCLIP 1
16 QJ-17415G02F000 KICK PINION ASSY 1
17 QJ-17418G02F930 CLIP 1
18 QJ-218100.017472 STARTING MOTOR ASSY 1
19 QJ-B190102120B0 O-RING 1
20 QJ-34130G02F000 PLATE WASHER 1
21 QJ-217100.100000 START CLUTCH ASSY, COMP. 1
22 QJ-34404G02F00A SPRING 3
23 QJ-34405G02F00A CAP 3
24 QJ-34402G02F00A ROLLER 3
E08 CLUTCH
E08 CLUTCH
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-24201B01F000 PRIMARY DRIVE SHAFT,old type 1
1 QJ-24201G02F000 PRIMARY DRIVE SHAFT,old type 1
1 QJ-220011160000 PRIMARY DRIVE SHAFT new 1
1 QJ-220232080000 PRIMARY DRIVE SHAFT 1
2 QJ-18114G02F000 PLATE  WASHER 1
3 QJ-B01090801263 PAN HEAD SCREW M8X12 1
4 QJ-B08010001700 CIRCLIP 17 1
5 QJ-B12016600300 BALL BEARING 6003 1
6 QJ-24203G02F000 OIL SEAL 17Χ28Χ5 1
7 QJ-24301B01F000 CLUTCH ASSY,shoe 1
8 QJ-213100.010000 SHIFT ASSY 1
7 QJ-24301G02F000 CLUTCH ASSY,shoe 3
8 QJ-213100.024000 SHIFT ASSY 1
9 QJ-24303G02F000 NUT M28X1 1
10 QJ-24700G02F000 CLUTCH DRUM 1
11 QJ-24305G02F940 NUT M10X1 1
12 QJ-200492080000 RING φ5.5X1.5 2
12 QJ-24243G02F000 O-RING 6.7X3 1
13 QJ-24209G02F000 BEARING 8X28X8 1
14 QJ-24101G02F000 FACE, movable drive 1
15 QJ-213119.003000 ROLLER(5g) 6
15 QJ-213119.006000 ROLLER 6g 6
16 QJ-24103G02F000 PLATE, movable drive 1
17 QJ-24104G02F000 DAMPER 3
18 QJ-24105G02F000 COLLAR 1
19 QJ-24106B01F000 WASHER 1
19 QJ-24106G02F000 WASHER 1
20 QJ-229011160020 V BELT,DRIVE 1
20 QJ-24107B01F000 V BELT,DRIVE 1
21 QJ-24108G02F000 FACE,FIXED DRIVE 1
22 QJ-24109G02F000 STAR WASHER 1
23 QJ-213203.001161 RATCHET (STARTING) 1
24 QJ-15112G02F010 WASHER,SPRING 1
25 QJ-B04031212553 NUT M12X1.25 1
26 QJ-24204G02F000 FACE,FIXED DRIVEN 1
27 QJ-24205G02F000 FACE,MOVABLE  DRIVEN 1
28 QJ-24206G02F000 OIL SEAL 2
29 QJ-24207G02F000 O-RING 2
30 QJ-24208G02F000 PIN,GUIDE 2
31 QJ-24308B01F000 SPRING 1
31 QJ-24308G02F000 SPRING 1
32 QJ-24309G02F930 SEAT,SPRING 1
33 QJ-213207.022000 WASHER for speed limit (width 11.3mm) 1
33 QJ-213207.009000 WASHER for speed limit (width 8.2mm) 1
33 QJ-213207.021000 WASHER for speed limit (width 7mm) 1
33 QJ-24106B09F00F WASHER (width 7.5mm) 1
34 QJ-24245G02F000 ROLLER BEARING 1
35 QJ-24200B01F000 DRIVEN PULLEY COMP.  1
36 QJ-213100.039000 DRIVE PULLEY COMP. 1
35 QJ-24200G02F000 DRIVEN PULLY and CLUTCH  ASSY 1
36 QJ-24100G02F000 DRIVE ASSY 1
E09 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
E09 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-17800B01F000 SHAFT,IDLE 1
1 QJ-17800G02F000 SHAFT,IDLE 1
2 QJ-B12016620100 BEARING 6201 1
3 QJ-17509G02F000 PLATE WASHER12 1
4 QJ-17802G02F000 WASHER,CONICAL 1
5 QJ-17300B01F000 DRIVEN SHAFT(GEAR BOX) 1
5 QJ-17300G13F000 DRIVEN SHAFT(GEAR BOX) 1
6 QJ-B12016600400 BEARING 1
7 QJ-17317G02F000 OIL SEAL 1
8 QJ-17308G02F000 CIRCLIP 1
9 QJ-26136G02F000 NEEDLE BEARING 1
E10 REED VALVE
E10 REED VALVE
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-32300A02F000 REED VALVE ASSY 1
1.1 QJ-110019990010 REED VALVE ASSY 1
2 QJ-202306.002000 VALVE SEAT GASKET 1
3 QJ-110011160000 PIPE,INTAKE 1
4 QJ-302040602065 SCREW M6X20 4
4.1 QJ-302040602065 SCREW M6X20 3
5 QJ-32202G01F000 CLAMP HOSE ASSY 2
6 QJ-32237G01F000 RUBBER  PIPE 1
7 QJ-206412.001472 HEADLESS SCREW 1
E11 MAGNETO
E11 MAGNETO
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-299032080010 COIL ASSY (15° ) 1
1 QJ-299032080010 COIL ASSY (15° ) 1
1 QJ-299032080011 COIL ASSY (17°) 1
1 QJ-299032080010 COIL ASSY (15° ) 1
2 QJ-223100.009000 MAGNETO ASSY(15° ) 1
2 QJ-223100.009000 MAGNETO ASSY(15° ) 1
2 QJ-223100.007000 MAGNETO ASSY (17°) 1
2 QJ-299012080013 MAGNETO ASSY(20°) 1
3 QJ-34330G02F000 PULSE TRIGGER 1
4 QJ-34350G02F000 OIL SEAT 1
5 QJ-B01070601663 BOLT M6Χ16 2
6 QJ-B02000501262 SCREW 2
7 QJ-B02000400622 SCREW 1
8 QJ-B07000000400 SPRING WASHER 1
9 QJ-223101.019000 FLY WHEEL ASSY 1
9 QJ-223101.019000 FLY WHEEL ASSY 1
9 QJ-223101.022000 FLY WHEEL ASSY 1
9 QJ-223101.021000 FLY WHEEL ASSY 1
10 QJ-B07030001200 WASHER 1
11 QJ-15228H03F000 NUT 1
12 QJ-B01070601664 NUT 2
E12 CARBURETOR (QJ)
E12 CARBURETOR (QJ)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-32510B01F000 NEEDLE JET 1
2 QJ-32511B01F000 VALVE PISTON 1
3 QJ-224202.103000 MAIN JET, 55# 1
3 QJ-224202.100000 MAIN JET, 70# 1
3 QJ-224202.100000 MAIN JET, 70# 1
3 QJ-224202.055000 JET, main(57.5) 1
3 QJ-224202.104000 MAIN JET 60# 1
4 QJ-224107.011000 ENRICH VALVE (WATERPROOF) 1
5 QJ-32619B01F000 FLOAT PIN 1
6 QJ-32620B01F000 FLOAT 1
7 QJ-32701B01F000 GASKET 1
8 QJ-224100.150000 CARBURETOR ASSY(QJ,MJ55,NJ15,without heater socket kept, with waterproof socket, 25KM) 1
8 QJ-224100.130000 CARBURETOR ASSY(QJ,MJ55,NJ22.5,without heater socket kept,30KM/45KM ) 1
8 QJ-224100.130000 CARBURETOR ASSY(QJ,MJ55,NJ22.5,without heater socket kept,30KM/45KM ) 1
8 QJ-224100.131000 CARBURETOR ASSY(QJ,MJ55,NJ22.5,with heater,with waterproof socket,45KM) 1
8 QJ-3390005E0171 CARBURETOR ASSY(QJ,MJ70,NJ22.5,with heater socket kept,with waterproof socket, full speed) 1
8 QJ-3390005E0171 CARBURETOR ASSY(QJ,MJ70,NJ22.5,with heater socket kept,with waterproof socket, full speed)mark:JB2 1
8 QJ-224100.039000 CARBURETOR ASSY(QJ,70#,22.5#without heater)mark:J8B 1
8 QJ-3390005E0120 CARBURETOR ASSY(QJ,57.5#,22.5# without heater) 1
9 QJ-224203.104000 IDLE JET, 15# 1
9 QJ-224203.100000 IDLE JET, 22.5# 1
9 QJ-224203.100000 IDLE JET, 22.5# 1
9 QJ-224203.100000 IDLE JET, 22.5# 1
9 QJ-224203.100000 IDLE JET, 22.5# 1
10 QJ-32508B01F000 CLIPMM,V  shape 1
11 QJ-32800B09F000 HEATING  ASSY 1
12A QJ-224128.003000 OIL PIPE ASSY QJ  1
12B QJ-330031070000 OIL PIPE ASSY (MIKUNI) 1
12C QJ-33151E050000 OIL PIPE ASSY QJ (without screw thread) 1
12D QJ-3315102E0001 OIL PIPE ASSY QJ (steel ball structure, with screw thread) 1
12E QJ-3315102E0010 OIL PIPE ASSY QJ (pin valve structure, with screw thread) 1

If you need spare parts, please contact us.
Back to blog