Stels tactic 125-150 cc, 2006-2009, Frame

Stels tactic 125-150 cc, 2006-2009, Frame

Stels tactic 125-150 cc, 2006-2009, Frame parts list
F01 STEERING
STEERING

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-40100BMBT001 HANDLE COMP.  1
2 QJ-B01591004565 BOLT M10×1.25×45 1
3 QJ-B04171012555 U NUT M10×1.25 1
4 QJ-40001T090003 L.GRIP 1
5 QJ-40210T090003 GRIP, THROTTLE 1
6 QJ-40270J4FT000 BRAKE CABLE ASSY. 1
7 QJ-40008BM0T000 JACKET,RR. BRAKE CABLE 1
8 QJ-40300J4FT000 CABLE ASSY. THROTTLE 1
9 QJ-B02000501025 PAN HEAD SCREW M5×10 1

LEVER/HANDLE SWITCH
LEVER/HANDLE SWITCH

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-40500BM0T000 LEFT HANDLE SWITCH ASSY. 1
2 QJ-40002BM0T000 LEFT LEVER 1
3 QJ-40004BMAT000 LEVER MOUNTING SCREW 1
4 QJ-B04000500065 NUT  M5 1
5 QJ-91700BMAT000 STOP SWITCH ASSY. 1
6 QJ-40600B910001 RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH ASSY. 1
7 QJ-40610B910000 RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH 1
8 QJ-40620BM0T000 R. SWITCH FIXING SEAT 1
9 QJ-B02000502025 PAN HEAD SCREW M5×20 2
10 QJ-B02000502525 PAN HEAD SCREW M5×25 2
11 QJ-40510BM0T000 LEFT HANDLE SWITCH 1
12 QJ-40520BM0T000 L. SWITCH FIXING SEAT 1
13 QJ-B07000000505 SPRING WASHER 5 1
FRONT FORK
FRONT FORK
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-43300J4GT000 FR.R. FORK ASSY. 1
2 QJ-43200J4GT000 FR. L. FORK ASS'Y. 1
1 QJ-43300T39HU00 FR.R. FORK ASSY.SILVER GRAU 1
2 QJ-43200T39HU00 FR. L. FORK ASSY. SILVER GRAU 1
1 QJ-43300T39BA00 FR.R. FORK ASSY.SATIN BLACK BA 1
2 QJ-43200T39BA00 FR. L. FORK ASS'Y. 1
3 QJ-43100BMBT003 STEM, STEERING,with two fix holes 1
3 QJ-43100T100000 STEM, STEERING,with four fix holes 1
4 QJ-43008BMAT000 NUT  2
5 QJ-43005BMBT001 BALL RACE COVER 1
6 QJ-43001BMBT002 BALL RACE, CONNECTING 1
7 QJ-B06010150000 STEEL BALLφ5  42
8 QJ-43003BMBT000 BALL RACE 2
9 QJ-43004BMBT000 BALL RACE 1
10 QJ-43204BMBT001 CAP BOLT 2
11 QJ-43150BMAT000 CLIP, SPEEDOMETER CABLE  1
12 QJ-43290K00P000 DUST SEAL 2
13 QJ-43207K00P000 CLIP 2
14 QJ-43260K00P000 OIL SEAL 2
15 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT M6×12 1
16 QJ-43035BMBT000 HOLDER, BRAKE HOSE 2 1
17 QJ-43000J4GT000 FRONT FORK ASS'Y. 1
17 QJ-43000T39BA00 FRONT FORK ASS'Y.SATIN BLACK BA 1
18 QJ-43021BM0T003 HOLDER, BRAKE HOSE 1 1
19 QJ-B01591003065 BOLT M10×1.25×30 2
19 QJ-63015J040000 BOLT M10×1.25×34 4
20 QJ-B01070601665 BOLT M6×16 2
FRONT WHEEL
FRONT WHEEL
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1A QJ-44100B91BH2A FR. RIM COMP. 3.5X12 ALLOY BLACK BH 1
1 QJ-44100BM0TBH0 FR. RIM COMP. 3.5×12”(BLACK BH) STEEL 1
2 QJ-44600BM0T910 DISTANCE COLLAR COMP. 1
3 QJ-44300BM0T000 OIL SEAL 22×35×7 1
4 QJ-B12016020100 BALL BEARING 6201-2RS 2
5 QJ-B140507D12AB TIRE 120/70-12(E MARK) 1
6 QJ-B1403Z201120 RIM VALVE Z2-01-1 1
7 QJ-B04171212553 U NUT 12×1.25MM 1
8 QJ-44004G4CT000 FR. WHEEL A×LE M12×1.25×224 1
9 QJ-44005BM0T000 COLLAR 1
10 QJ-44200BM0TBH0 SPEEDOMETER GEAR COMP.BLACK 1
11 QJ-B1404Z2011C0 CAP, VALVE 1
FRONT DISK BRAKE
FRONT DISK BRAKE
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-45400BMBTB30 CYLINDER COMP.(BLACK) 1
2 QJ-45000J4FTRN2 DISC BRAKEASSY,FR.(U P BLACK, DOWN RED) 1
2 QJ-45000J4FTRN0 DISC BRAKEASSY,FR.(U P BLACK, DOWN RED) 1
3 QJ-45011J1DT000 RESERVOIR DIAPHRAGM 1
4 QJ-45013J1DT000 WASHER, CYLINDER 1
5 QJ-45012BMBT000 RESERVOIR CAP 1
6 QJ-B02010401025 FLAT HEAD SCREW M4×10  2
7 QJ-45023J1DT000 MASTERCYLINDER  BRACKET 1
8 QJ-B01070602365 BOLT M6×23 2
9 QJ-45300T030000 STOP SWITCH ASSY. 1
10 QJ-45037J00P000 UNION BOLT 2
11 QJ-45029J00P000 PLATE WASHER  4
12 QJ-45200BMBT001 FR. BRAKE HOSE 1
12 QJ-45200BMBT000 FR. BRAKE HOSE 1
13 QJ-B04160600065 NUT M6 1
14 QJ-B07000000605 SPRING WASHER 6 1
15 QJ-45024J1CT000 BOLT M6 1
16 QJ-45057G0KP000 TENSION SPRING,LEVER 1
17 QJ-45022J3AT000 DISC BRAKE LEVER 1
18 QJ-45140J00P000 PISTON ASSY. 1
19 QJ-45021J00P000 BREED SCREW CAP 1
20 QJ-45017G0CP000 PAD SUPPORT 1
21 QJ-45110J4FT000 BRAKE PAD KIT  1 set
22 QJ-45033BMBTC20 BRAKE DISC(round shape) 1
22 QJ-45033BMBT001 BRAKE DISC(wavy shape) 1
23 QJ-45053G0CP000 GUIDE POLE  2
24 QJ-45500J4FTRN0 CALIPER ASSY. (RED) 1
25 QJ-45039J4FT000 BOLT M8×36  2
26 QJ-08005B030000 BOLT M8×20 3
27 QJ-B04171012553 U NUT M10×1.25 3
27 QJ-B04171012563 U NUT 10X1.25MM 3
28 QJ-45700BMBTB30 A.B.S(BLACK) 1
MUFFLER
MUFFLER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-47740J0ET000 WASHER ASSY., FIXING 1
1 QJ-47028T100000 CUSHION RUBBER inner diameter φ14 1
2 QJ-47033J4AT000 ORIENTATION BUSH φ10×18.1×10.2 1
2 QJ-47016T720000 WASHER φ11×20×10.4 1
3 QJ-B01090805565 BOLT M8×55 2
3 QJ-B01591005565 BOLT M10×1.25×55 2
4 QJ-47780J4AT000 COVER COMP.,R. 1
5 QJ-B13040601004 SCREW M6×10 10
6 QJ-47023BM0T000 COVER, DECORATION 1
7 QJ-47760BM0T000 COVER ASSY., DECORATING 1
8 QJ-47100J4HT001 MUFFLER JOINTING ASSY.(without catalyzer) 1
8 QJ-47100J4HT000 MUFFLER JOINTING ASSY. (with catalyzer) 1
8 QJ-47100T11000E MUFFLER JOINTING ASSY.with  catalyzer 1
8 QJ-47100J4HT005 MUFFLER JOINTING ASSY.(with  double catalyzer) 1
8 QJ-47100T11000G MUFFLER JOINTING ASSY.with  double catalyzer 1
8 QJ-47100T110007 MUFFLER  JOINTING ASSY.(with double catalyst,150cc) 1
8 QJ-47100T110009 MUFFLER  ASSY.(with double catalyst) 1
8 QJ-47100T100006 MUFFLER JOINTING ASSY. 1
8 QJ-47100T10000D MUFFLER  ASSY.(without catalyst) 1
8 QJ-47100T10000D MUFFLER  ASSY.(without catalyst) 1
8 QJ-47100T10000E MUFFLER  ASSY.(with catalyst) 1
9 QJ-08054T020000 NUT M6 2
10 QJ-B01020602525 BOLT M6×25 2
11 QJ-B07020000605 WASHER 6 2
12 QJ-47312J4FT000 BUSH  2
13 QJ-45726J4FT000 CUSHION RUBBER  2
14 QJ-47800J4AT000 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 1
14 QJ-47800G120000 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 1
15 QJ-47040T100000 MUFFLER  RUBBER ASSY 1
16 QJ-47023T090009 COVER ASSY., DECORATING 1
17 QJ-B1304060100L SCREW W/WASHER M6×10 2
MUFFLER
MUFFLER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-48300J4AT004 MUFFLER ASSY. 1
2 QJ-B01070602065 BOLT 6X20MM 1
3 QJ-47100J4HT003 MUFFLER  ASSY. 1
3 QJ-47100T11000A MUFFLER  ASSY. 1
4 QJ-47490BM0T000 CUSHION 1
5 QJ-47200J4HT003 MUFFLER  ASSY. 1
5 QJ-47200T11000A MUFFLER  ASSY. 1
6 QJ-B01090802065 BOLT 8X20MM 2
6 QJ-B01591002065 BOLT M10×1.25×20 2
7 QJ-08054T020000 BOLT M6 2
8 QJ-47800J4AT000 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 1
9 QJ-02135B920000 ADIABATIC RUBBER 1
10 QJ-48830J4AT000 MUFFLER HOOP 1
11 QJ-B04070600054 NUT 6MM 3
12 QJ-B01070601665 BOLT 6X16 MM 3
AIR CLEANER(for 153QMI-3&158QMJ engine)
AIR CLEANER(for 153QMI-3&158QMJ engine)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-49100J4FT000 AIR CLEANER COMP. 1
1 QJ-49100J4FT000 AIR CLEANER COMP. 1
1 QJ-49100J4FT001 AIR CLEANER COMP. 1
1 QJ-49100J4FT001 AIR CLEANER COMP. 1
2 QJ-49016N070000 CLAMP ASSY.50 1
2 QJ-49016N070000 CLAMP ASSY.50 1
3 QJ-49200J4FT000 FILTER ASSY 1
4 QJ-49006J4FT000 SLEEVE, (PP) 1
5 QJ-B01090603065 BOLT M6×30 1
6 QJ-49025J4FT000 BRACKET, AIR CLEANER 1
7 QJ-B01090602565 BOLT M6×25 1
8 QJ-B04070600055 NUT M6 1
9 QJ-62510J4FT000 FILTER ASSY., AIR INTAKE 1
10 QJ-08430J0ET000 CLAMP ASSY., AIR INTAKE PIPE 1
11 QJ-62500J4FT000 PIPE ASSY., AIR INTAKE 1
11 QJ-62500J4FT000 PIPE ASSY., AIR INTAKE 1
12 QJ-49802J4HT000 HOSE II 550MM 1
13 QJ-49801T110001 HOSE I 300MM 1
14 QJ-49803J4HT000 HOSE 475MM 1
15 QJ-110133070010 RETAINER VALVE 1
16 QJ-49804J00P000 SPRING Ⅱ,LOCK φ17.5 2
17 QJ-49806J00P000 SPRING Ⅱ,LOCK φ16.5 2
18 QJ-120183060000 CLAMP ASSY., AIR INTAKE PIPE 1
19 QJ-270125060020 CLAMP ASSY 2
AIR CLEANER(for 153QMI-8 &157QMJ-3 engine)
AIR CLEANER(for 153QMI-8 &157QMJ-3 engine)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-49100T100002 AIR CLEANER COMP. 1
1 QJ-49100T100002 AIR CLEANER COMP. 1
2 QJ-49016N070001 CLAMP ASSY.40-60 1
2 QJ-49016N070001 CLAMP ASSY.40-60 1
3 QJ-49200J4FT000 FILTER ASSY 1
4 QJ-49006J4FT000 SLEEVE, (PP) 1
5 QJ-B01090603065 BOLT M6×30 1
6 QJ-49025J4FT000 BRACKET, AIR CLEANER 1
7 QJ-B01090602565 BOLT M6×25 1
8 QJ-B04070600055 NUT M6 1
9 QJ-62510J4FT000 FILTER ASSY., AIR INTAKE 1
10 QJ-08430J0ET000 CLAMP ASSY., AIR INTAKE PIPE 1
11 QJ-47302G200000 PIPE ASSY., AIR INTAKE 1
11 QJ-47302G200000 PIPE ASSY., AIR INTAKE 1
11 QJ-47302G200000 PIPE ASSY., AIR INTAKE 1
12 QJ-49870B140000 AIR CLEANER,SMALL 1
13 QJ-110011070000 ONE WAY VALVE II 1
14 QJ-49805G120000 SPRING,LOCK Φ14.5×12×0.8 2
15 QJ-49804J000000 CLAMP Φ17.5×10×1 4
16 QJ-49852T100001 HOSE φ13×φ18 1
16 QJ-49852T720000 HOSE φ13×φ18 1
17 QJ-B160113B1351 HOSE  ⅡΦ13×18×135 2
18 QJ-49904T100000 HOSE Φ13×Φ18 1
18 QJ-49851B660000 HOSE Φ13×Φ18 1
19 QJ-B01090604064 BOLT 6X40MM 2
20 QJ-49051T100000 RESONANCE  BOTTLE 1
21 QJ-B01090601065 BOLT 6X10MM 1
22 QJ-49907T090000 T PIPE 1
23 QJ-49851T100001 HOSE Ф9×Ф15 1
23 QJ-49821J560000 HOSE Ф9×Ф15 1
24 QJ-49805B570000 SPRING,LOCK Φ19.3 1
25 QJ-B160113B1001 HOSE Φ13×18×100 1
26 QJ-120183060000 CLAMP ASSY., AIR INTAKE PIPE 1
27 QJ-270125060020 CLAMP Φ25 2
FUEL TANK
FUEL TANK
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-50100J4FT001 FUEL TANK COMP. 1
2 QJ-B01090601665 BOLT M6×16 4
3 QJ-50300BM0T000 CLOCK Assy.,FULE TANK 1
4 QJ-50301BM0T000 FUEL HOSE 1 , φ4.5×φ8.5×80 1
5 QJ-50316BMBT000 SPRING(BLACK) 1
6 QJ-50307BM0T000 CLIP φ8 4
7 QJ-50302BM0T000 VACUUM HOSE 1,φ4×φ8×360 1
8 QJ-50306BM0T000 CLIP φ7 2
9 QJ-50303BM0T000 FUEL HOSE 2,φ4.5×φ8.5×250 1
10 QJ-50340G120002 FUEL FILTER ASSY. 1
11 QJ-50800J4FT000 SENDER UNIT 1
12 QJ-50801BM0T000 BOLT M5×16 4
13 QJ-50004BMBT000 SENDER UNIT GASKET 1
14 QJ-50312J0ET000 SEAL RING 1
15 QJ-B07020000505 WASHER 5 4
16 QJ-50352BM0T000 FUEL FILTER 1
17 QJ-50391J0ET000 JACKET, STRAINER COMP 1
SEAT
SEAT
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-51100BMBT007 SEAT ASSY. 1
1 QJ-51100B92002N SEAT ASSY. 1
1 QJ-51100B92002N SEAT ASSY. 1
2 QJ-51080BMBT001 SEAT HINGE 1
3 QJ-08032BM0T000 O-RING 84.4×3.1 1
4 QJ-08011H010000 BOLT M6×14  2
5 QJ-51004BMBT000 LUGGAGE BOX 1
5 QJ-51004BMBT000 LUGGAGE BOX 1
5 QJ-51004BMBT001 LUGGAGE BOX (enlarged) 1
6 QJ-B07030000805 WASHER 6MM 2
7 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT  M6X12MM 2
8 QJ-52011BMKTB40 RR.. CARRIER COMP(Matte-MATT BLACK B4) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTY50 RR..CARRIER COMP (YELLOW Y5) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTL90 RR.. CARRIER COMP (BLUE L9) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTBA0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (SATIN BLACK BA) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTR70 RR.. CARRIER COMP (RED R7) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTR80 RR.. CARRIER COMP (RED R8) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTEH0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (BLUE EH) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTCL0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (PLATINA CL) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTBA0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (SATIN BLACK BA) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTBA0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (SATIN BLACK BA) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTCE0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (SILVER CE) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTR70 RR.. CARRIER COMP (RED R7) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTE30 RR.. CARRIER COMP (BLUE E3) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTWF0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (WHITE WF) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTWF0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (WHITE WF) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTWF0 RR.. CARRIER COMP (WHITE WF) 1
8 QJ-52011BMKTC90 RR.. CARRIER COMP (SILVER  C9) 1
9 QJ-B02050804565 SCREW M8×45 4
10 QJ-B05074201305 TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13 1
11 QJ-65871B920001 CUSHION,LUGGAGE BOX 1
12 QJ-08027J4AT000 WASHER 2
REAR WHEEL
REAR WHEEL
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-54100T10BH2A RR .RIMCOMP.3.5×12”(BLACK BH)ALLOY
Fully painted
1
1A QJ-54100J4FTBH0 RR .RIMCOMP.3.5×12”(BLACK BH)STEEL  1
2 QJ-B140508D12BB TIRE 130/70-12 (E MARK) 1
3 QJ-B1403Z201120 RIM VALVE Z2-01-1 1
4 QJ-54200J4AT000 BRAKE SHOE  1pair
5 QJ-54001J4AT000 SPRING, BRAKE SHOE 2
6 QJ-54003J4AT000 CAM SHAFT 1
6 QJ-54003T100001 CAM SHAFT 1
7 QJ-54250J4AT002 CAM SHAFT LEVER, ASSY 1
8 QJ-54020T090010 TENSION SPRING 1
9 QJ-B01090603565 BOLT M6×35 1
10 QJ-65701J4FT001 REAR FENDER 1
10A QJ-65701B920000 REAR FENDER 1
11 QJ-B04171615053 U NUT M16×1.5 1
12 QJ-65771J4FT000 BRKT., RR. FENDER 1
13 QJ-B1404Z2011C0 CAP, VALVE 1
14 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT M6×12 1
15 QJ-44002J040030 INDICATOR 1
FRAME BODY
FRAME BODY
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-57100J4FT005 FRAME COMP. 1
1 QJ-57100J4FT004 FRAME COMP. 1
1 QJ-57100T100005 FRAME COMP. 1
1 QJ-57100T10000A FRAME COMP. 1
2 QJ-58320J4FT000 E/G BRKT. COMP. 1
3 QJ-B04171012555 U NUT M10×1.25 1
4 QJ-58301J0ET000 E/G MOUNTING BOLT, 1
5 QJ-B01591005563 BOLT M10×1.25×55 2
6 QJ-58307J0ET000 BUSH, LEFT 1
7 QJ-58351J0ET000 E/G SET, SHAFT  2
8 QJ-57001J4FT000 FRAME BODY NO. PLATE (NON-EEC) 1
8 QJ-57001J4HT000 FRAME BODY NO. PLATE (EEC2) 1
8 QJ-57001J4HT001 FRAME BODY NO. PLATE (EEC3) 1
8 QJ-57001T110003 FRAME BODY NO. PLATE (EEC3) 1
8 QJ-57002J4HT000 ANTI-TAMPERING PLATE (EEC2) 1
8 QJ-57002J4HT001 ANTI-TAMPERING PLATE(EEC3) 1
9 QJ-58800BM0T000 SEAT CATCH COMP. 1
10 QJ-B01090602565 BOLT M6×25 2
11 QJ-57080BMKT000 CARRIER BRACKET 1
12 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT M6×12 5
13 QJ-58360J4FT000 E/G BRKT. COMP. 1
14 QJ-58342J0ET000 BUFFER, RUBBER 2
15 QJ-58900BMBT000 CABLE, SEAT 1
16 QJ-58353J4FT000 CAP, DECORATION 2
17 QJ-B100432007P0 RIVET3.2×7 2
REAR ABSORBER
REAR ABSORBER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-63100J4FTC11 RR. ABSORBER COMP., (SILVER) 1
1 QJ-63100J4FTR81 RR. ABSORBER COMP.,(RED R8) 1
1 QJ-63100J4FTR81 RR. ABSORBER COMP.,(RED R8) 1
1 QJ-63100J4FTM41 RR. ABSORBER COMP.,(YELLOW M4) 1
1 QJ-63100J4FTEN1 RR. ABSORBER COMP.,(BLUE EN) 1
1 QJ-63100J4FTBA1 RR. ABSORBER COMP.,(SATIN BLACK BA) 1
1 QJ-63100J4FTR71 RR. ABSORBER COMP.,(RED R7) 1
1 QJ-63100J4FTE31 RR. ABSORBER COMP.,(BLUE E3) 1
1 QJ-63100J4FTBH1 RR. ABSORBER COMP.,(BLACK BH) 1
1 QJ-63100J4FTBH1 RR. ABSORBER COMP.,(BLACK BH) 1
2 QJ-63015J0ET000 FLANGE BOLT M8×31 1
3 QJ-B01141004065 BOLT W/HOLE M10×1.25×40 1
4 QJ-63016B0DT000 SPLIT PIN  1
FRONT FENDER
FRONT FENDER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65101BMBTB40 FRONT FENDER,(BLACK) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTY50 FRONT FENDER,(YELLOW) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTL90 FRONT FENDER,(BLUE) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTBA0 FRONT FENDER,(SATIN BLACK BA) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTR70 FRONT FENDER,(RED R7) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTR80 FRONT FENDER,(RED R8) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTR80 FRONT FENDER,(RED R8) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTEH0 FRONT FENDER,(BLUE EH) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTCL0 FRONT FENDER,(PLATINA CL) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTBA0 FRONT FENDER,(SATIN BLACK BA) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTBA0 FRONT FENDER,(SATIN BLACK BA) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTCE0 FRONT FENDER,(SILVER CE) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTR70 FRONT FENDER,(RED R7) 1
1 QJ-65101BMBTE30 FRONT FENDER,(BLUE E3) 1
1 QJ-65101B92D500 FRONT FENDER,(WATERMARK  D5) 1
1 QJ-65101B92D500 FRONT FENDER,(WATERMARK  D5) 1
1 QJ-65101B92WF00 FRONT FENDER,(WHITE  WF) 1
2 QJ-B04000500063 NUT M5 2
3 QJ-86300BMMT000 FRONT REFLECTOR(E11 020614) 2
4 QJ-65130BMBT000 FRONT FENDER BRACKET, 1 1
5 QJ-65140BMBT000 FRONT FENDER BRACKET, 2 1
6 QJ-65114BMBT000 SCREW W/WASHER M6×16  4
7 QJ-B07030000503 WASHER 5 2
HANDLE COVER

HANDLE COVER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65201BMBTB42 HANDLE COVER, 1, (Matte-MATT BLACK B4) 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTY52 HANDLE COVER, 1, (YELLOW Y5) 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTL92 HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLUE L9) 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTBA2 HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLACK  BA),without sticker 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTR72 HANDLE COVER, 1, (RED R7) 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTR72 HANDLE COVER, 1, (RED R7) 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTE32 HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLUE E3) 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTCE2 HANDLE COVER, 1, (SILVER  CE),without sticker 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTBA2 HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLACK  BA),without sticker 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTBA2 HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLACK  BA),without sticker 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTBA2 HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLACK  BA),without sticker 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTBA2 HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLACK  BA),without sticker 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTCL2 HANDLE COVER, 1, (PLATINA CL ),without sticker 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTM42 HANDLE COVER, 1, (YELLOW  M4),without sticker 1
1 QJ-65201BMBTW52 HANDLE COVER, 1, (WHITE W5),without sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92001Z HANDLE COVER, 1, (SILVER  CE), with blue "F-ACT" sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92002Z HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLACK  BA),with red "F-ACT" sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92003Z HANDLE COVER, 1, (PLATINA CL ),with black "F-ACT" sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92004Z HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLACK  BA), with black "F-ACT" sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92038Z HANDLE COVER, 1, (YELLOW  M4),with blue "F-ACT 125" sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92039Z HANDLE COVER, 1, (WHITE W5), with red "F-ACT 125" sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92040Z HANDLE COVER, 1, (YELLOW  M4),with blue "F-ACT 150" sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92041Z HANDLE COVER, 1, (WHITE W5), with red "F-ACT 150" sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92BH02 HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLACK BH),without sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92BH02 HANDLE COVER, 1, (BLACK BH),without sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92081Z HANDLE COVER, 1, (SATIN BLACK BA)with sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92082Z HANDLE COVER, 1, (SATIN BLACK BA)with sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92082Z HANDLE COVER, 1, (SATIN BLACK BA)with sticker 1
1 QJ-65201B92067Z HANDLE COVER,  (BLACK  BA)with sticker  1
1 QJ-65201B92068Z HANDLE COVER,  (BLACK  BA)with sticker  1
1 QJ-65201B92068Z HANDLE COVER,  (BLACK  BA)with sticker  1
2 QJ-65202BMBT000 HANDLE COVER,  1
3 QJ-65203BMBT000 METER VISION ASSY. 1
3 QJ-65203BMBT000 METER VISION ASSY. 1
3 QJ-65203BMBT000 METER VISION ASSY. 1
3 QJ-65203B92WF00 METER VISION ASSY. 1
3 QJ-65203B92WF00 METER VISION ASSY. 1
3 QJ-65203B92001Z METER VISION ASSY.with sticker 1
3 QJ-65203B92002Z METER VISION ASSY.with sticker 1
4 QJ-B05075001605 TAPPING SCREW ST5×16 2
5 QJ-B05075001205 TAPPING SCREW ST5×12 2
6 QJ-B05074001205 TAPPING SCREW ST4 ×12 2
7 QJ-B05074001605 TAPPING SCREW ST4×16 2
8 QJ-B05073001005 TAPPING SCREW ST3×10 4
9 QJ-B13010501405 SCREW M5×14 1
10 QJ-40470BMBT000 REAR VIEW MIRROR ASSY., R(E-MARK、BLACK) 1
11 QJ-40460BMBT000 REAR VIEW MIRROR ASSY., L(E-MARK、BLACK)  1
FRONT COVER
FRONT COVER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65301BMBTB4A LEG SHIELD (MATTE-MATT BLACK B4) 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTY5A LEG SHIELD (YELLOW Y5) 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTL9A LEG SHIELD (BLUE L9) 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTR7A LEG SHIELD (RED R7) 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTBAA LEG SHIELD, (SATIN BLACK BA),Without stickers 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTENA LEG SHIELD, (BLUE EN),Without stickers 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTR8A LEG SHIELD, (RED R8),Without stickers 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTR8A LEG SHIELD, (RED R8),Without stickers 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTCLA LEG SHIELD, (PLATINA CL),Without stickers 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTBAA LEG SHIELD, (SATIN BLACK BA),Without stickers 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTM4A LEG SHIELD, (YELLOW/BLUE M4/EH),Without stickers 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTW5A LEG SHIELD, (RED/WHITE R8/W5),Without stickers 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTR7A LEG SHIELD (RED R7) 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTE3A LEG SHIELD (BLUE E3) 1
1 QJ-65301B92010Z LEG SHIELD, (BLUE EN),With stickers 1
1 QJ-65301B92011Z LEG SHIELD, (RED R8),With stickers 1
1 QJ-65301B92012Z LEG SHIELD, (PLATINA CL),With stickers 1
1 QJ-65301B92013Z LEG SHIELD, (SATIN BLACK BA),With stickers 1
1 QJ-65301B92087Z LEG SHIELD, (YELLOW/BLUE M4/EH),With stickers 1
1 QJ-65301B92088Z LEG SHIELD, (RED/WHITE R8/W5),With stickers 1
1 QJ-65301B92M90A LEG SHIELD (YELLOW  M9) 1
1 QJ-65301B92E60A LEG SHIELD (BLUE E6) 1
1 QJ-65301B92WF0A LEG SHIELD (WHITE  WF) 1
1 QJ-65301B92154Z LEG SHIELD (YELLOW  M9)with  sticker  1
1 QJ-65301B92155Z LEG SHIELD (BLUE E6)with  sticker  1
1 QJ-65301B92157Z LEG SHIELD (WHITE  WF)with  sticker  1
1 QJ-65301B92156Z LEG SHIELD(RED R8)with  sticker  1
1 QJ-65301B92156Z LEG SHIELD(RED R8)with  sticker  1
1 QJ-65301B92158Z LEG SHIELD(SATIN BLACK BA) 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTBAA LEG SHIELD, (SATIN BLACK BA)without sticker 1
1 QJ-65301BMBTBAA LEG SHIELD, (SATIN BLACK BA)without sticker 1
2 QJ-65314BMBT000 SCREW  1
3 QJ-65313B920000 PLASTIC WASHER 1
4 QJ-B05074201605 TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×16 4
5 QJ-65367BMBT000 COVER,R 1
6 QJ-65366BMBT000 COVER,L 1
7 QJ-B05074001205 TAPPING SCREW ST4×12 6
8 QJ-65801BMAT000 SPRING NUT ST4 4
LEG SHIELD
LEG SHIELD
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65402BMBT000 LEG SHIELD, 2 1
2 QJ-65406BMBTCA0 UNDER COVERSILVER  1
2 QJ-65406BMBTB40 UNDER COVER  (MATT BLACK B4) 1
2 QJ-65406BMBTBA0 UNDER COVER (SATIN BLACK BA), without stickers 1
2 QJ-65406BMBTBA0 UNDER COVER (SATIN BLACK BA), without stickers 1
2 QJ-65406BMBTBA0 UNDER COVER (SATIN BLACK BA), without stickers 1
2 QJ-65406BMBTBA0 UNDER COVER (SATIN BLACK BA), without stickers 1
2 QJ-65406BMBTBA0 UNDER COVER (SATIN BLACK BA), without stickers 1
2 QJ-65406BMBTBA0 UNDER COVER (SATIN BLACK BA), without stickers 1
2 QJ-65406BMBTBA0 UNDER COVER (SATIN BLACK BA), without stickers 1
2 QJ-65406BMBTR80 UNDER COVER(RED R8), without stickers 1
2 QJ-65406BMBTEH0 UNDER COVER(BLUE EH), without stickers 1
2 QJ-65406B92006Z UNDER COVER (SATIN BLACK BA), with sticker "KEEWAY" 1
2 QJ-65406B92006Z UNDER COVER (SATIN BLACK BA), with sticker "KEEWAY" 1
2 QJ-65406B92006Z UNDER COVER (SATIN BLACK BA), with sticker "KEEWAY" 1
2 QJ-65406B92006Z UNDER COVER (SATIN BLACK BA), with sticker "KEEWAY" 1
2 QJ-65406B92018Z UNDER COVER(RED R8), with white sticker "KEEWAY" and red stickers "POWER" 1
2 QJ-65406B92039Z UNDER COVER(BLUE EH), with orange stickers 1
2 QJ-65406B92WF00 UNDER COVERSILVER (WHITE  WF) 1
2 QJ-65406B92WF00 UNDER COVERSILVER (WHITE  WF) 1
2 QJ-65406B92074Z UNDER COVER(WHITE WF)with sticker in orange 1
2 QJ-65406B92075Z UNDER COVER(WHITE WF)with sticker in blue 1
2 QJ-65406B92076Z UNDER COVER(SATIN BLACK BA)with sticker 1
2 QJ-65406B92076Z UNDER COVER(SATIN BLACK BA)with sticker 1
2 QJ-65406B92076Z UNDER COVER(SATIN BLACK BA)with sticker 1
3 QJ-65801BMAT000 SPRING NUT ST4 8
4 QJ-B05074801605 TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16 8
5 QJ-65407B920000 INNER FENDER 1
6 QJ-B01090603065 BOLT M6×30 1
7 QJ-65403BMBT000 INSPECT COVER 1
8 QJ-51011BMBT000 HOOK, HELMET 1
9 QJ-B05074201605 TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×16 8
FOOTREST/STAND
FOOTREST/STAND
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-58520J4HT001 MAIN STAND JOINTING ASSY. 1
2 QJ-58507G5FT000 CUSHION, MID STAND 1
3 QJ-08018J5BT000 BOLT 1
4 QJ-58510BM0T000 MAIN STAND SPRING ASSY. 1
5 QJ-B01591002564 BOLT M10×1.25×25 2
6 QJ-58509JA0T000 BUSH 2
7 QJ-65813BMBT000 BATTERY COVER 1
8 QJ-B04070800065 NUT M8 1
9 QJ-57005BMBT000 BOLT, SINGLE STAND  1
10 QJ-57006BM0T000 HOOK SPRING 1
11 QJ-57010BM0T000 SIDE STAND SPRING ASSY. 1
12 QJ-58700J4FT000 SIDE STAND COMP. 1
13 QJ-B07030000505 WASHER 5 4
14 QJ-B05074001605 TAPPING SCREW ST4×16 6
15 QJ-08011H010000 BOLT M6×14 4
16 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT M6×12 4
17 QJ-65802BMAT000 SPRING NUT ST4.8 6
18 QJ-B05075001605 TAPPING SCREW ST5×16 1
19 QJ-65401BMBT000 FLOOR, BLACK 1
20 QJ-B05004201305 SCREW 4.2×13MM 8
21 QJ-57031BMBT000 WASHER 8
22 QJ-65412BMBT000 FLOOR COVER,R 1
23 QJ-65411BMBT000 FLOOR COVER,L 1
SIDE COVER
SIDE COVER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65601BMBTB40 SIDE COVER,1 (MATTE-MATT BLACK B4) 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTY50 SIDE COVER,1 (YELLOW Y5 ) 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTL90 SIDE COVER,1 (BLUE L9 ) 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTBA0 SIDECOVER,1 (SATIN BLACK BA), without sticker 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTR70 SIDE COVER,1 (RED  R7) 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTCE0 SIDECOVER,1 (SILVER CE) , without sticker 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTBA0 SIDECOVER,1 (SATIN BLACK BA), without sticker 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTBA0 SIDECOVER,1 (SATIN BLACK BA), without sticker 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTCL0 SIDECOVER,1 (PLATINA CL), without sticker 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTW50 SIDECOVER,1 (WHITE W5), without sticker 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTEH0 SIDECOVER,1 (BLUE EH), without sticker 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTR70 SIDE COVER,1 (RED  R7) 1
1 QJ-65601BMBTE30 SIDE COVER,1 (BLUE E3 ) 1
1 QJ-65601B92022Z SIDECOVER,1 (SILVER CE) , with blue "F-ACT125" sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92023Z SIDECOVER,1 (SATIN BLACK BA), with red "F-ACT125" sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92024Z SIDECOVER,1 (PLATINA CL), with black "F-ACT125"sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92025Z SIDECOVER,1 (SATIN BLACK BA), with black "F-ACT125" sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92119Z SIDECOVER,1 (BLUE EH), with orange "F-ACT125" sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92120Z SIDECOVER,1 (WHITE W5), with red "F-ACT125" sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92026Z SIDECOVER,1 (SILVER CE) , with blue "F-ACT150" sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92027Z SIDECOVER,1 (SATIN BLACK BA), with red "F-ACT150" sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92028Z SIDECOVER,1 (PLATINA CL), with black "F-ACT150"sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92029Z SIDECOVER,1 (SATIN BLACK BA), with black "F-ACT150" sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92121Z SIDECOVER,1 (BLUE EH), with orange "F-ACT150" sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92122Z SIDECOVER,1 (WHITE W5), with red "F-ACT150" sticker 1
1 QJ-65601B92M900 SIDE COVER,1 (YELLOW  M9) 1
1 QJ-65601B92E600 SIDE COVER,1 (BLUE E6 ) 1
1 QJ-65601B92C900 SIDE COVER,1 (SILVER C9) 1
1 QJ-65601B92WF00 SIDE COVER,1 (WHITE WF) 1
1 QJ-65601B92188Z SIDE COVER,1 (YELLOW  M9)with  sticker  1
1 QJ-65601B92189Z SIDE COVER,1 (BLUE E6 )with  sticker  1
1 QJ-65601B92221Z SIDE COVER,1 (SILVER C9)with  sticker  1
1 QJ-65601B92222Z SIDE COVER,1 (WHITE WF)with  sticker  1
1 QJ-65601B92223Z SIDE COVER,1 (SATIN BLACK BA)with  sticker  1
1 QJ-65601B92198Z SIDECOVER,1 (SILVER C9)with sticker  1
1 QJ-65601B92199Z SIDECOVER,1 (WHITE WF)with sticker  1
1 QJ-65601B92200Z SIDECOVER,1 (SATIN BLACK BA)with sticker  1
2 QJ-65602BMBTB40 SIDE COVER, 2  (MATTE-MATT BLACK B4 )  1
2 QJ-65602BMBTY50 SIDE COVER, 2  (YELLOW Y5 )  1
2 QJ-65602BMBTL90 SIDE COVER, 2  (BLUE L9 )  1
2 QJ-65602BMBTBA0 SIDECOVER,2 (SATIN BLACK BA), without sticker 1
2 QJ-65602BMBTR70 SIDE COVER, 2  (RED R7)  1
2 QJ-65602BMBTCE0 SIDECOVER,2 (SILVER CE), without sticker 1
2 QJ-65602BMBTBA0 SIDECOVER,2 (SATIN BLACK BA), without sticker 1
2 QJ-65602BMBTBA0 SIDECOVER,2 (SATIN BLACK BA), without sticker 1
2 QJ-65602BMBTCL0 SIDECOVER,2 (PLATINA CL), without sticker 1
2 QJ-65602BMBTW50 SIDECOVER,2 (WHITE W5), without sticker 1
2 QJ-65602BMBTEH0 SIDECOVER,2 (BLUE EH), without sticker 1
2 QJ-65602BMBTR70 SIDE COVER, 2  (RED R7)  1
2 QJ-65602BMBTE30 SIDE COVER, 2  (BLUE E3 )  1
2 QJ-65602B92022Z SIDECOVER,2 (SILVER CE) , with blue "F-ACT125" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92023Z SIDECOVER,2 (SATIN BLACK BA), with red "F-ACT125" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92024Z SIDECOVER,2 (PLATINA CL), with black "F-ACT125" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92025Z SIDECOVER,2 (SATIN BLACK BA), with black "F-ACT125" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92119Z SIDECOVER,2 (BLUE EH), with orange "F-ACT125" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92120Z SIDECOVER,2 (WHITE W5), with red "F-ACT125" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92026Z SIDECOVER,2 (SILVER CE) , with blue "F-ACT150" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92027Z SIDECOVER,2 (SATIN BLACK BA), with red "F-ACT150" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92028Z SIDECOVER,2 (PLATINA CL), with black "F-ACT150" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92029Z SIDECOVER,2 (SATIN BLACK BA), with black "F-ACT150" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92121Z SIDECOVER,2 (BLUE EH), with orange "F-ACT150" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92122Z SIDECOVER,2 (WHITE W5), with red "F-ACT150" sticker 1
2 QJ-65602B92M900 SIDE COVER,2 (YELLOW  M9) 1
2 QJ-65602B92E600 SIDE COVER,2 (BLUE E6 ) 1
2 QJ-65602B92C900 SIDE COVER,2 (SILVER C9) 1
2 QJ-65602B92WF00 SIDE COVER,2 (WHITE WF) 1
2 QJ-65602B92188Z SIDE COVER,2 (YELLOW  M9)with  sticker  1
2 QJ-65602B92189Z SIDE COVER,2 (BLUE E6 )with  sticker  1
2 QJ-65602B92221Z SIDE COVER,2 (SILVER C9)with  sticker  1
2 QJ-65602B92222Z SIDE COVER,2 (WHITE WF)with  sticker  1
2 QJ-65602B92223Z SIDE COVER,2 (SATIN BLACK BA)with  sticker  1
2 QJ-65602B92198Z SIDECOVER,2 (SILVER C9)with sticker  1
2 QJ-65602B92199Z SIDECOVER,2 (WHITE WF)with sticker  1
2 QJ-65602B92200Z SIDECOVER,2 (SATIN BLACK BA )with sticker  1
3 QJ-65605BMBT000 SIDE COVER, 3 1
4 QJ-65619BMBT000 SIDE COVER, 4 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTB40 SIDE COVER, 5, (MATTE-MATT BLACK B4 ) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTY50 SIDE COVER, 5, (YELLOW Y5 ) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTL90 SIDE COVER, 5, (BLUE L9) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTBA0 SIDE COVER,5 (SATIN BLACK BA) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTR70 SIDE COVER, 5, (RED R7 ) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTCE0 SIDE COVER,5(SILVER CE) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTBA0 SIDE COVER,5 (SATIN BLACK BA) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTBA0 SIDE COVER,5 (SATIN BLACK BA) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTCL0 SIDE COVER,5(PLATINA CL) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTW50 SIDE COVER, 5, (WHITE W5 ) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTEH0 SIDE COVER, 5, (BLUE EH ) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTR70 SIDE COVER, 5, (RED R7 ) 1
5 QJ-65606BMBTE30 SIDE COVER, 5, (BLUE E3) 1
5 QJ-65606B92M900 SIDE COVER,5(ORANGE M9) 1
5 QJ-65606B92E600 SIDE COVER,5(BLUE E6) 1
5 QJ-65606B92C900 SIDE COVER,5(SILVER C9 ) 1
5 QJ-65606B92WF00 SIDE COVER,5(WHITE WF) 1
6 QJ-B05074001205 TAPPING SCREW ST4×12 4
7 QJ-B05074801605 TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16 5
8 QJ-65802BMAT000 SPRING NUT ST4.8 4
9 QJ-B05075001205 TAPPING SCREW ST5×12 4
10 QJ-B02000602025 SCREW  M6×20 2
11 QJ-08021BMBT000 WASHER 2
12 QJ-65618J00P000 RUBBER WASHER 2
13 QJ-65709BM0T000 BUSH, RR. FENDER 2
14 QJ-B05074801305 TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×13 1
15 QJ-65636B920000 CLAPBOARD,BURGLAR ALARM 1
16 QJ-B05074801305 TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×13 2
ANALOG SPEEDOMETER
ANALOG SPEEDOMETER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-70000J4FTW60 SPEEDOMETER COMP. 1
2 QJ-B05074001205 TAPPING SCREW ST4×12 2
3 QJ-72900J4FT000 SPEEDOMETERCABLE COMP. 1
4 QJ-70001BMBT000 BULB  12V-3W 3
5 QJ-70036BMBT000 BULB 12V-2W 3
6 QJ-88900T10000X KEY NUT LEFT 1
7 QJ-70003BMBT004 SPEEDOMETER  COVER 1
8 QJ-76000BMBT001 DIGITAL WATCH 1
9 QJ-05501J4HT000 STICK 1
10 QJ-B05074001205 TAPPING SCREW 4×12 MM 1
11 QJ-88900T10001X KEY NUT RIGHT 1
DIGITAL SPEEDOMETER
DIGITAL SPEEDOMETER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-70000J4FT00A SPEEDOMETER COMP. 1
2 QJ-B05074001205 SCREW 4X12MM 2
3 QJ-72900T100000 SPEEDOMETER CABLE COMP. 1
4 QJ-B05074001205 SCREW 4X12 1
5 QJ-70003BMBT002 SPEEDOMETER  COVER 1
6 QJ-76000BMBT000 DIGITAL WATCH 1
7 QJ-75000BMBT000 SPEEDOMETER WIRE ASSY 1
8 QJ-88900T10000X KEY NUT LEFT 1
9 QJ-88900T10001X KEY NUT RIGHT 1
FLASHER LIGHT/HEAD LIGHT
FLASHER LIGHT/HEAD LIGHT
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-81100B20T001 FLASHER LIGHT ASSY., L. MARK:E3 50R-00 1024 1
2 QJ-81300B20T001 FLASHER  LIGHT  ASSY., R.MARK:E3 50R-00 1024 1
3 QJ-08005AE0D000 SCREW W/WASHER 5×11.5 2
4 QJ-80000J4AT000 HEAD LIGHT ASSY. (E MARK) 1
5 QJ-81004BMBT000 BULB, 12V/10W 2
6 QJ-70001BMBT000 BULB  12V-3W 2
7 QJ-80002B20T000 BULB (12V35/35W) 2
8 QJ-81302B20T000 LIGHT COVER, R. 1
9 QJ-81102B20T000 LIGHT COVER, L. 1
10 QJ-08011B20T000 SCREW 3×28 2
TAIL LIGHT
TAIL LIGHT
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-81700B20T001 TURN LIGHT,R.R.E-MARK: E3 50R-00 1024 1
2 QJ-81500B20T001 TURN LIGHT,R.L.MARK: E3 50R-00 1024 1
3 QJ-81511BM0T000 FLASHER LIGHT CUSHION,L 1
4 QJ-B07030001005 WASHER 10 2
5 QJ-B04061012555 NUT  M10×1.25 2
6 QJ-81708BM0T000 FLASHER LIGHT CUSHION,R 1
7 QJ-65802BM0T000 SPRING NUT  2
8 QJ-B04070600065 NUT M6 3
9 QJ-81004BMBT000 BULB, 12V/10W 2
10 QJ-08202BM0T000 LICENSE BRACKET 1
11 QJ-82008BM0T003 INDICATOR LENS  1
12 QJ-82000BM0T001 TAIL LIGHT ASSY. (E MARK) 1
13 QJ-B05004003035 SCREW  4X30MM 2
14 QJ-82011G00P000 RUBBER WASHER 3
15 QJ-82005B20T000 BULB 12V 21/5W 1
16 QJ-81102B20T000 LIGHT COVER, F.L. 1
17 QJ-81302B20T000 LIGHT COVER,F.R. 1
18 QJ-08011B20T000 SCREW 3×28 2
ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT I
ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT I
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-97701BAAT000 C.D.I. UNIT COMP. 1
2 QJ-92200B230002 ELECTRIC CABLE 1
3 QJ-96200J5BT000 IGNITION COIL ASSY 1
4 QJ-B13040602005 SCREW M6×20 2
5 QJ-96100T100000 BATTERY YTX7L-BS 12V,6AH 1
6 QJ-92000J4FT007 WIRE HARNESS ASSY.(with waterproof socket) 1
6 QJ-92000J4FT005 WIRE HARNESS ASSY.(without waterproof socket) 1
6 QJ-92000T10000B WIRE HARNESS ASSY. 1
7 QJ-96900J4FT000 WIRE HARNESS  1
8 QJ-96810K80T000 FUSE 15A 1
9 QJ-94000BMBT000 STARTER RELAY COMP. 1
9A QJ-94100K240000 STARTER RELAY COMP. 1
9B QJ-94100J000002 STARTER RELAY COMP. 1
10 QJ-96001K00P000 BAND 8×250 3
11 QJ-96A20T040002 DIODE COMP. 1
12 QJ-B07030000605 WASHER 6 2
13 QJ-96003K00P000 BAND 8×200 3
14 QJ-96002K00P000 BAND 8×150 1
15 QJ-B04000600055 NUT M6 1
16 QJ-B07000000605 SPRING WASHER 6 2
17 QJ-96800K80T000 FUSE COMP 1
18 QJ-B01090601065 BOLT M6×10 2
ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT II
ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT II
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-98801N0FP000 REGULATOR COMP. 1
1A QJ-98801N04FN04 REGULATOR COMP. 1
2 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT M6×12 3
3 QJ-88100K80T00A MAIN SWITCH ASSY.(with waterproof socket) 1
3 QJ-88100K80T000 MAIN SWITCH ASSY.(without waterproof socket) 1
4 QJ-08017B920010 BOLT M6×29.5 2
5 QJ-88000T100006 LOCK ASSY.(with waterproof socket) 1
5 QJ-88000J4FT001 LOCK ASSY.(without waterproof socket) 1
6 QJ-95000B50T000 HORN (E MARK) 1
7 QJ-88800BMBT000 LOCK ASSY., SEAT 1
8 QJ-96500BM0T00B FLASH&AUDIO PILOT COMP. 1
9 QJ-88500BMBT000 LOCK, COVER  1
10 QJ-88400B920000 LOCK ASSY., FUEL TANK 1
11 QJ-B07030000505 WASHER 5 2
12 QJ-B05074001005 TAPPING SCREW ST4×10 2
13 QJ-88101BMBT000 COVER MAIN SWITCH 1
14 QJ-95701JCCT000 BAKT ALARMSYSTEM 1
15 QJ-95730BMBT002 ALARM SYSTEM HORN 1
16 QJ-95700J4FT000 ALARM ASSY. 1
17 QJ-B05074801305 TAPPING SCREW  1
18 QJ-B01090602065 BOLT M6×20 1
ENGINE ATTACHMENT
ENGINE ATTACHMENT
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-08350J4AT000 STARTING SHAFT COMP. 1
2 QJ-B01020602565 SCREW 6×25MM 1

If you need spare parts, please contact us.
Back to blog