Stels Delta 125-150 cc, 2006-2009, Frame

Stels Delta 125-150 cc, 2006-2009, Frame

Stels Delta 125-150 cc, 2006-2009, Frame parts list
F01 STEERING CONTROL
F01 STEERING CONTROL
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-40110J00P005 HANDLEBAR,L 1
2 QJ-40705J00P003 SHAFT, BRAKE PEDAL 1
3 QJ-B07000000505 WASHER 5MM 1
4 QJ-B090002018A3 SPLIT PIN 2×18MM 1
5 QJ-40001J00P000 GRIP, HANDLEBAR, L. 1
6 QJ-40703J00P000 SPRING, BRAKE PEDAL RETURN 1
7 QJ-40019J00P000 SPRING, BRAKE SWITCH 1
7 QJ-40019T020000 SPRING, BRAKE SWITCH 1
8 QJ-40030J00P002 BALANCER ASSY. 2

9
QJ-40084J00P000 LEVER., L. 1
9 QJ-40084J00P000 LEVER., L. 1
9 QJ-40084J210000 LEVER., L. 1
10 QJ-40300J00P000 CABLE ASSY., THROTTLE 1
11 QJ-40470JJ0PBA1 MIRROR ASSY.,RR VIEW, R.E3 00 1005 1
12 QJ-40400J00000S Clutch Cable Subassembly 1
12 QJ-40400J00000S Clutch Cable Subassembly 1
12 QJ-40400J00P003 CABLE ASSY., CLUTCH(old) 1
12 QJ-40400J00P003 CABLE ASSY., CLUTCH(old) 1
13 QJ-B04000500025 NUT 5MM 1
14 QJ-40700J00P005 PEDAL ASSY., RR. BRAKE 1
14 QJ-40700J210000 PEDAL ASSY., RR. BRAKE 1
15 QJ-40350J000005 CABLE ASSY., 1
16 QJ-72900J00P000 CABLE ASSY., SPEEDOMETER 1
17 QJ-40460JJ0PBA1 MIRROR ASSY.,RR VIEW, L. 1
18 QJ-B0205050226A SCREW 5×22MM 1
19 QJ-40120J00P005 HANDLEBAR,R 1
20 QJ-B0205080256L SCREW 8X25MM 2
21 QJ-65822J00P000 COVER 2
22 QJ-40505J210000 COKE BAR 1
23 QJ-40210J00P000 GRIP ASSY., HANDLE, R. 1
24 QJ-B07000001003 WASHER 10MM 1
25 QJ-B090406018B4 PIN 6×18MM 1
26 QJ-B07030000604 WASHER 6MM 1
27 QJ-40500J00P001 SWITCH ASSY., L. 1
27 QJ-40500J00P001 SWITCH ASSY., L. 1
27 QJ-40500J210000 SWITCH ASSY., L. 1
28 QJ-40600J210000 SWITCH ASSY., R. 1
28 QJ-40600J000003 SWITCH ASSY., R. 1
29 QJ-40705J000001 SPACER 1
30 QJ-40017J0AP000 JACKET, BRAKE CABLE 1
31 QJ-40270J00P000 Brake Draw Rod assembly 1
32 QJ-40018K0CP000 PIN 6X15.8 1
33 QJ-B07030000605 Washer 6 1
34 QJ-B090002018A5 PIN 2X18 1
35 QJ-40274J00P000 Spring,REAR BRAKE 1
36 QJ-40593J000000 SWITCH DAMPER 1
F02_1 FRONT FORK (for Round Headlight)
F02_1 FRONT FORK (for Round Headlight)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-08335JJ0P000 COVER 2
2 QJ-43035J00P000 CLIP I 1
3 QJ-43021J00P000 CLIP II 1
4 QJ-43003G00P000 RACE, LOWER BEARING, UPPER 1
5 QJ-43004G00P000 RACE, LOWER BEARING, LOWER 1
6 QJ-43002G00P000 RACE, UPPER BEARING, LOWER 1
7 QJ-43001G00P000 RACE, UPPER BEARING, UPPER 1
8 QJ-43022G00P000 DUST COVER  1
9 QJ-43017G00P000 NUT 1
10 QJ-43049J000003 BOLT, STEM FIXING M10×1.25×28 1
11 QJ-B02050803024 SCREW 8×30MM 2
12 QJ-43500J00P005 UPPER BRACKET ASSY. 1
13 QJ-08331J00P000 MAT 2
14 QJ-08336JJ0P000 COVER 2
15 QJ-43120JJ0P000 STEM ASSY., STEERING 1
16 QJ-43200JJ0P000 FRONT ABSORBER, L. 1
16 QJ-43200JJ0P000 FRONT ABSORBER, L. 1
16 QJ-43200J21BA00 FRONT ABSORBER, L.BLACK BA 1
17 QJ-43300JJ0P000 FRONT ABSORBER, R. 1
17 QJ-43300JJ0P000 FRONT ABSORBER, R. 1
17 QJ-43300J21BA00 FRONT ABSORBER, R.BLACK BA 1
18 QJ-86100J0AP001 REFLECTOR ASSY.,FRONT  E11020614 2
20 QJ-B07000001004 WASHER 10MM 2
21 QJ-B06010140000 STEEL BALL3/16in  (set of 21) 1 set
22 QJ-B06010200000 STEEL BALL 1/4in  (set of 19) 1 set
23 QJ-B13110601205 SCREW  6×12MM 1
24 QJ-B01021003564 BOLT 10×35MM 2
25 QJ-08340JJ0P001 HEADLAMP BRACKET, RH 1
26 QJ-08330JJ0P001 HEADLAMP BRACKET, LH 1
27 QJ-43012J0CPBA1 BOTTOM PLATE DECORATION HEADLAMP 1
28 QJ-05590JJ0P001 DECORATE PLATE SCUTCHEON 1
29 QJ-B07020000503 WASHER 2
30 QJ-43260JJ0P000 OIL SEAL ,ASSY 2
F02_2 FRONT FORK (for Quadrate headlight and New type Arc headlight)
F02_2 FRONT FORK (for Quadrate headlight and New type Arc headlight)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-08331J90P000 CUSHION 4
2 QJ-43035J00P000 CLIP I 1
3 QJ-43021J00P000 CLIP II 1
4 QJ-43003G00P000 RACE, LOWER BEARING, UPPER 1
5 QJ-43004G00P000 RACE, LOWER BEARING, LOWER 1
6 QJ-43002G00P000 RACE, UPPER BEARING, LOWER 1
7 QJ-43001G00P000 RACE, UPPER BEARING, UPPER 1
8 QJ-43022G00P000 DUST COVER  1
9 QJ-43017G00P000 NUT 1
10 QJ-43049J000003 BOLT, STEM FIXINGM10×1.25×28  1
11 QJ-B02050803024 SCREW 8×30MM 2
12 QJ-43500J00P005 UPPER BRACKET ASSY. 1
13 QJ-08340JJ0P000 BRACKET, HEADLAMP, R (for quadrate headlight) 1
13 QJ-08521JK0P000 BRACKET, HEADLAMP, R (for new type arc headlight) 1
14 QJ-08330JJ0P000 BRACKET, HEADLAMP, L  (for quadrate headlight) 1
14 QJ-08511J0KP000 BRACKET, HEADLAMP, L (for new type arc headlight) 1
15 QJ-43120JJ0P000 STEM ASSY., STEERING 1
16 QJ-43200JJ0P000 FRONT ABSORBER, L. 1
17 QJ-43300JJ0P000 FRONT ABSORBER, R. 1
18 QJ-86100J0AP001 REFLECTOR ASSY.,FRONT  E11 020614 2
19 QJ-B04240600063 NUT 6MM 2
20 QJ-B07000001004 WASHER 10MM 2
21 QJ-B06010140000 STEEL BALL3/16in  (set of 21) 21
22 QJ-B06010200000 STEEL BALL 1/4in  (set of 19) 19
23 QJ-B13110601205 SCREW  6×12MM 1
24 QJ-B01021003564 BOLT 10×35MM 2
25 QJ-43260JJ0P000 OIL SEAL ,ASSY 2
26 QJ-B01070601264 BOLT6×12MM 2
27 QJ-65540JJ0P000 FIXING PLATE ASSY, FR (for quadrate headlight) 1
27.1 QJ-65540JK0P000 FIXING PLATE ASSY, FR (for new type arc headlight) 1
28 QJ-B01070601664 BOLT 6×16MM 1
29 QJ-B01010601225 BOLT 6×12MM 2
30 QJ-B07030000605 WASHER 6MM 2
31 QJ-B07000000605 WASHER 6MM 2
32 QJ-82011J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION 1
33 QJ-40023JJ0P000 CLIP 2
34 QJ-B01090802065 BOLT 8×20MM 2
35 QJ-52009BW0T000 SPACER (only for new type Arc headlight) 2
F03 FRONT WHEEL
F03 FRONT WHEEL
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-44101J00PBA5 RIM COMP.18X1.85(BLACK) 1
1 QJ-44101J210001 RIM COMP.18×1.85 1
2 QJ-44018J00P000 WASHER, BRAKE DISC LOCK 2
3 QJ-44004J00P001 AXLE, FRONT WHEEL(GREEN) 1
4 QJ-44006J00PG90 CENTER SPACER, FR. WHEEL (Military green) 1
5 QJ-08014J000010 BOLT 8×20MM 4
6 QJ-44200J00PBA0 SPEEDOMETER GEAR COMP. 1
6A QJ-44200J300000 SPEEDOMETER GEAR COMP. 1
7 QJ-44300J00P000 OIL SEAL, FR. WHEEL 1
8 QJ-44005J00P000 SPACER, L.H., FR. WHEEL 1
9 QJ-B04171212555 NUT 12×1.25MM 1
10 QJ-B12046030100 BEARING 6301 2
11 QJ-B140227518AA TUBE 2.75-18 1
11 QJ-B140203G1800 TUBE 80/100-18 1
12 QJ-B141527518AA TIRE2.75-18    E11 75R-000790 1
12 QJ-B141103G1800 TIRE 80/100-18 E4-75R-0006925 1
13 QJ-B1404A1102C0 CAP, VALVE 1
14 QJ-44023J00P000 DRIVING PLATE 1
14 QJ-44241J300000 DRIVING PLATE 1
15 QJ-44230J00P000 SEAL ASSY 1
FRONT DISK BRAKE
F04_1 FRONT DISK BRAKE
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-45400J000001 CYLINDER COMP. 1
2 QJ-45022J00P001 LEVER,FRONT DISK BRAKE 1
3 QJ-B04170600055 NUT M6 1
4 QJ-45024J000001 BOLT  1
5 QJ-45023J00P000 BRACKET 1
6 QJ-B01070602065 BOLT M6×20 2
7 QJ-45037J000000 BOLT  2
8 QJ-45029J000000 WASHER 4
9 QJ-45200J210001 Beake Tube Assy,FRONT  1
10 QJ-45500J000001 CALIPER ASSY. 1
11 QJ-45110J00P001 Brake Shoe Lining,FRONT 1
12 QJ-B01090803065 BOLT M8×30 2
13 QJ-45000JJ0P001 DISC BRAKEASSY,FR. 1
14 QJ-45300J000000 FRONT SWITCH 1
15 QJ-45033J00P000 BRAKE DISC FRONT 1

F04_2 REAR DISK BRAKE
F04_2 REAR DISK BRAKE
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-55000JJ0P00D REAR DISC BRAKE ASSY 1
2 QJ-45036K00P000 BOLT8X24MM 4
3 QJ-55033J00P000 DISC BRAKE, REAR 1
4 QJ-B01090802265 Bolt M8×22 2
5 QJ-55120J00P000 REAR BRAKE PADS  1
6 QJ-55600J000000 Brake cylinder components 1
7 QJ-45029J000000 Gasket 4
8 QJ-45037J000000 Hex flang Bolts 1
9 QJ-55200J000000 Brake hose assemblies 1
10 QJ-55140J000000 Oil cup components 1
11 QJ-55067J000000 Deam clamp 2
12 QJ-55065J210000 Oil tube φ11X8X200 1
13 QJ-55017J000000 Protect spring 1
14 QJ-55300J000000 Braking switch components 1
15 QJ-55400J000000 Hydraulic brake pump components 1
16 QJ-B02000602025 SCREW 6X20MM 2
17 QJ-B04000600055 Nut M6 1
18 QJ-40716D010000 Drawhead 1
19 QJ-40715D010000 Rod end yoke 1
20 QJ-B090002018A5 Cotter Pin 1
21 QJ-40717D010000 Fixed Bolt 1
22 QJ-B01010602025 BOLT 6X20MM 1
23 QJ-55038N0JP000 HOLDER,RR BRAKE 1
24 QJ-B07000000603 WASHER 6MM 2
25 QJ-B07030000603 WASHER 6MM 2
26 QJ-B07000000605 WASHER 6MM 2
27 QJ-B07030000605 WASHER 6MM 2
F05 MUFFLER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-47003JJ0P000 HALF,EXHAUST PIPE 2
2 QJ-47001J00P000 FLANGE, EXHAUST PIPE 1
3 QJ-47100J00P001 MUFFLER JOINTING ASSY. (E9 EX-PEJJ) 1
3 QJ-47100J00P001 MUFFLER JOINTING ASSY. (E9 EX-PEJJ) 1
3 QJ-47100JJ0P002 MUFFLER JOINTING ASSY.(Double catalyzer) (E9 QJ EX-PEJJ EU3) 1
3 QJ-47100J210003 MUFFLER JOINTING ASSY e9 E X-PEJJ 1
3 QJ-47100J210006 MUFFLER JOINTING ASSY。E9 QJ EX-PEJJ EU3 1
4 QJ-47026J00P000 BUFFER, MUFFLER 1
5 QJ-47006J0AP000 CAP NUT 6MM 2
6 QJ-B13040601004 SCREW WASHER 6×10MM 2
6 QJ-B13040601004 SCREW WASHER 6×10MM 2
6 QJ-B13040601004 SCREW WASHER 6×10MM 5
7 QJ-47009J00P005 DEFEND BOARD 1
7 QJ-47009J00P005 DEFEND BOARD 1
7 QJ-47009J00P005 DEFEND BOARD 1
7.1 QJ-47009J00P001 DEFEND BOARD 1
8 QJ-47800J00P000 WENT-PIPI LINER 1

F06 AIR CLEANER
F06 AIR CLEANER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-49100J000003 AIR CLEANER ASSY. E9 AF-PEJJ 1
1 QJ-49100J000004 AIR CLEANER ASSY. E9 AF-PEJJ 1
1 QJ-49100J000004 AIR CLEANER ASSY. E9 AF-PEJJ 1
1 QJ-49000J000020 AIR CLEANER ASSY. 1
2 QJ-49350J00P000 CLAMP ASSY. 1
3 QJ-B01010601665 BOLT 6×16MM 2
4 QJ-49200J000000 FILTER,ASSY 1
5 QJ-49331J00P000 OIL OUT PIPE 1
6 QJ-49311J00P000 PRESSURE BLANACE PIPLE 1
7 QJ-B17010090003 HOOP  9MM 1
8 QJ-B17010130003 HOOP 13MM 2
9 QJ-110133070010 STOP VAVLE ASM 1
10 QJ-49806J00P000 HOOP Φ7.5 2
11 QJ-49805J00P000 HOOP Φ18.5 2
12 QJ-49804J00P000 HOOP Φ17 2
13 QJ-49803J00P000 VITTA 1
14 QJ-49801J00P000 JOINT  PIPE 1
15 QJ-49802J00P000 JOINT  PIPE 1
16 QJ-49800J00P000 STOP VALVE 1
17 QJ-B07000000605 WASHER 6MM 2
18 QJ-B07030000605 WASHER 6MM 2
19 QJ-B17010150003 HOOP 15MM 1
20 QJ-49005J000000 AIR OUT 1
9 QJ-110133070010 STOP VAVLE ASM 1
10 QJ-49806J00P000 HOOP Φ7.5 2
11 QJ-49805J00P000 HOOP Φ18.5 2
12 QJ-49804J00P000 HOOP Φ17 2
13 QJ-49803J00P000 VITTA 1
14 QJ-49801J00P000 JOINT  PIPE 1
15 QJ-49802J00P000 JOINT  PIPE 1
16 QJ-49800J00P000 STOP VALVE 1
17 QJ-B07000000605 WASHER 6MM 2
18 QJ-B07030000605 WASHER 6MM 2
19 QJ-B17010150003 HOOP 15MM 1
20 QJ-49005J000000 AIR OUT 1
9 QJ-110133070010 STOP VAVLE ASM 1
10 QJ-49806J00P000 HOOP Φ7.5 2
11 QJ-49805J00P000 HOOP Φ18.5 2
12 QJ-49804J00P000 HOOP Φ17 2
13 QJ-49803J00P000 VITTA 1
14 QJ-49801J00P000 JOINT  PIPE 1
15 QJ-49802J00P000 JOINT  PIPE 1
16 QJ-49800J00P000 STOP VALVE 1
17 QJ-B07000000605 WASHER 6MM 2
18 QJ-B07030000605 WASHER 6MM 2
19 QJ-B17010150003 HOOP 15MM 1
20 QJ-49005J000000 AIR OUT 1
F07 FULE TANK
F07 FULE TANK
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-50100JJ0PTL0 FUEL TANK ASSY. RED TL 1
1 QJ-50100JJ0PE60 FUEL TANK ASSY. BLUE E6 1
1 QJ-50100JJ0PB10 FUEL TANK ASSY. BLACK B1 1
1 QJ-50100J21CJ00 FUEL TANK ASSY. SILVER CJ 1
1 QJ-50100JJ0PCA0 FUEL TANK ASSY. SILVER CA (with sticker bird logo) 1
1 QJ-50100J21006Z FUEL TANK ASSY. BLACK with motomax sticker 1
1 QJ-50100J21007Z FUEL TANK ASSY. RED with motomax sticker 1
1 QJ-50100J21008Z FUEL TANK ASSY. BLUE with motomax sticker 1
1 QJ-50100J21017Z FUEL TANK ASSY. BLUE E6 1
1 QJ-50100J21018Z FUEL TANK ASSY. RED TL 1
1 QJ-50100J21019Z FUEL TANK ASSY. BLACK B1 1
1 QJ-50100J21020Z FUEL TANK ASSY. SILVER CA 1
1 QJ-50100J21048Z FUEL TANK ASSY. BLUE E6 with toro sticker 1
1 QJ-50100J21049Z FUEL TANK ASSY. RED TL with toro sticker 1
1 QJ-50100J21050Z FUEL TANK ASSY. BLACK B1 with toro sticker 1
1 QJ-50100J21051Z FUEL TANK ASSY. SILVER CA with toro sticker 1
2 QJ-50802K0BP000 GASKET 1
3 QJ-B0205050220A SCREW 5×22MM 3
4 QJ-B0205050100A SCREW 5×10MM 1
5 QJ-50005J00P000 TANK FIXING BUFFER 2
6 QJ-B01000603553 BOLT 6×35MM 2
7 QJ-08029J00P000 WASHER  2
8 QJ-50221J00P000 SPACER, FUEL TANK 2
9 QJ-50222J00P000 CUSHION 1, FUEL TANK 2
10 QJ-50006J00P000 CUSHION 2, FUEL TANK 1
11 QJ-50301J00P000 OIL HOSE 4.5×8.5MM 1
11 QJ-50301J00P000 OIL HOSE 4.5×8.5MM 1
11 QJ-50301J00P000 OIL HOSE 4.5×8.5MM 1
11 QJ-50301K330000 OIL HOSE Φ4.5×2×135MM 1
12 QJ-B17010080003 CLIP 8MM 3
12 QJ-B17010080003 CLIP 8MM 3
12 QJ-B17010080003 CLIP 8MM 3
12 QJ-B17010080003 CLIP 8MM 1
13 QJ-65618J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION  2
14 QJ-50305J00P000 OIL HOSE  5×9×600 1
15 QJ-50310JJ0P000 SHUT OFF ASSY. FUEL 1
16 QJ-B04070600053 NUT 6MM 4
17 QJ-50800JJ0P000 SENSOR ASSY 1
18 QJ-B17010090003 CLIP Φ9 2
18 QJ-B17010090003 CLIP Φ9 2
18 QJ-B17010090003 CLIP Φ9 2
18 QJ-B17010090003 CLIP Φ9 2
F08 SEAT
F08 SEAT
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-51000JJ0P001 SEAT ASSY. 1
1 QJ-51100J210003 SEAT ASSY.without mark 1
F09_1 REAR WHEEL (MATCHING REAR DISC BRAKE SYSTEM)
F09_1 REAR WHEEL (MATCHING REAR DISC BRAKE SYSTEM)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-55301J00P000 BRAKE PLATE FIXING SEAT  1
3 QJ-54005J000021 REAR WHEEL BUSH ,R 1
4 QJ-54004J00P000 AXLE, REAR WHEEL(GREEN)M14X249 1
5 QJ-B140232518AA TUBE 3.25-18 1
5 QJ-B140206E1700 TUBE 110/80-17 1
6 QJ-54006J00P000 CENTER SPACER, RR. WHEEL  1
7 QJ-54024J00P000 BUFFER, REAR WHEEL 1
8 QJ-B04171415055 NUT 14X1.5 MM 1
9 QJ-54101J00PBA5 RIM COMP. 1.85X18 (BLACK) 1
9 QJ-54101J210001 REAR WHEEL 17×2.5 1
10 QJ-B1404A1102C0 CAP, VALVE 1
11 QJ-54230J00PG90 ADJUSTER ASSY., CHAIN  2
13 QJ-B140132518AA TIRE ASSY  3.25-18 E11 75R-001256 1
13 QJ-B141106E1700 TIRE ASSY 110/80-17 E4-75R-0006830 1
14 QJ-B12046030200 BEARING 6302 1
15 QJ-B12046020200 BEARING 6202 1
16 QJ-44300J0FP001 SEAL, DUST 1
F09_2 REAR WHEEL (MATCHING REAR DRUM BRAKE SYSTEM)
F09_2 REAR WHEEL (MATCHING REAR DRUM BRAKE SYSTEM)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-54007J00P000 Brake Cam Lever 1
2 QJ-54003J00P000 Brake Cam Shaft 1
3 QJ-54005J00P000 Bush, RH 1
4 QJ-54004J020002 Rear Wheel Axle 1
5 QJ-54023J00P000 Bolt M8×26 1
6 QJ-54006J00P000 Midst Axle Bush, Rear Wheel 1
7 QJ-54024J00P000 Rear Wheel Buffer 1
8 QJ-54001J00P000 Brake Bush Spring 2
9 QJ-54100J00PBA4 RIM, REAR WHEEL 1.85×18 (BLACK) 1
10 QJ-54400J00P000 Rear Wheel Panel assy. 1
11 QJ-53230J00P000 Chain Adjuster assy. 2
12 QJ-54200J00P000 Rear Brake shoes assy.(2pcs/pair) 1 pair
13 QJ-B04000800055 Nut M8 1
14 QJ-B12016030200 Rolling Bearing 6302-2RS 1
15 QJ-B12016020200 Rolling Bearing 6202RS 1
16 QJ-B140132518AA TIRE ASSY  3.25-18 E11 75R-001256 1
17 QJ-B190101400A0 O Ring  1
18 QJ-B140232518AA TUBE 3.25-18 1
21 QJ-B04171415055 Nut M14×1.5 1
22 QJ-B04000600055 Nut M6 1
23 QJ-B01090603565 Bolt M6×35 1
24 QJ-B07000000805 Washer 8 1
25 QJ-B07030000605 Washer 6 1
26 QJ-B07000000605 Washer 6 1
27 QJ-B090002018A5 PIN 2×18 1
28 QJ-B07050001404 WASHER ф14.5×ф22×1.5 1
F10 FRAME
F10 FRAME
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-57100JJ0P002 FRAME JOINTING COMP. 1
1 QJ-57100JJ0P003 FRAME JOINTING COMP. 1
2 QJ-58510JJ0P000 SPRING, MID STAND 1
2 QJ-58510JJ0P000 SPRING, MID STAND 1
2 QJ-58502J00P000 SPRING, MID STAND 1
2 QJ-58502J00P000 SPRING, MID STAND 1
3 QJ-58700JJ0P000 SIDE STAND ASSY. 1
3 QJ-58700JJ0P000 SIDE STAND ASSY. 1
3 QJ-58700J00P000 SIDE STAND ASSY. 1
3 QJ-58700J00P000 SIDE STAND ASSY. 1
3 QJ-58700J210001 SIDE STAND ASSY. 1
4 QJ-57008J00P000 BRACKET, E/G, UPPER 2
5 QJ-58520J300000 MID STAND ASSY. 1
5 QJ-58520J210005 MID STAND ASSY. 1
6 QJ-57010K2GP000 SPRING, SIDE STAND 1
6 QJ-57010K2GP000 SPRING, SIDE STAND 1
6 QJ-57003J00P000 SPRING, SIDE STAND 1
6 QJ-57003J00P000 SPRING, SIDE STAND 1
7 QJ-57005JJ0P000 BOLT, SIDE STAND M10×1.25×50 1
7 QJ-57005JJ0P000 BOLT, SIDE STAND M10×1.25×50 1
7 QJ-57005J00P000 BOLT, SIDE STAND 1
7 QJ-57005J00P000 BOLT, SIDE STAND 1
8 QJ-57011J00P005 BRACKET, E/G, FR. 1
9 QJ-58260JJ0P000 FOOTREST ASSY., RR.L. 1
10 QJ-58280JJ0P000 FOOTREST ASSY., RR.R. 1
11 QJ-58210JJ0P000 BRACKET, FOOTREST, L. 1
12 QJ-58310JJ0P000 BRACKET, FOOTREST, R. 1
13 QJ-B04061012555 NUTM10×1.25 1
14 QJ-57038J0MP000 RUBBER WASHER 1
15 QJ-B01590808064 BOLT 8×80MM 2
16 QJ-B01091009064 BOLT M10×1.25×90 2
17 QJ-B07010001605 WASHER 16MM 1
18 QJ-B01090806564 BOLT 8×65MM 3
19 QJ-B04070800064 NUT 8MM 5
20 QJ-B07000001005 WASHER 10MM 2
21 QJ-B07030001005 WASHER 10MM 2
22 QJ-B04001012555 NUT 10X1.25MM 2
23 QJ-58820J00P000 BRACKET ASSY., BATTERY 1
24 QJ-02131J00P000 TOOL BOX  1
25 QJ-02132J00P000 COVER,TOOL BOX 1
26 QJ-B13300602005 BOLT W/WASHER 6×20MM 2
28 QJ-58821J00P000 CUSHION, BATTERY BRKT. 3
29 QJ-B01010601265 BOLT 6×12MM 3
30 QJ-B07030000605 WASHER 6MM 3
31 QJ-B04000600065 NUT 6MM 3
32 QJ-B02551005065 SCREW 10X1.25×50MM 1
33 QJ-58501J00P000 SHAFT, MID STAND 1
34 QJ-B01091011064 BOLT10×1.25×110MM 2
35 QJ-B04071012554 NUT 10×1.25MM 4
36 QJ-57425J00P000 CLIP  1
37 QJ-B02000502525 SCREW 5×25MM 1
38 QJ-B04000500065 NUT 5MM 1
39 QJ-B02551005565 SCREW 10X1.25×55MM 1
40 QJ-95701JCCT000 BAKT ALARMSYSTEM 1
41 QJ-B01090601664 BOLT 6X16 2
42 QJ-B01090602065 BOLT 6×20MM 2
43 QJ-58200JK0P000 BRACKET, FOOTREST, FR,L. 1
43 QJ-58220J210003 BRACKET, FOOTREST, FR,L. 1
44 QJ-02200J0000A0 BAND, ATTERY 1
45 QJ-B01591003565 BOLT 10×1.25×35MM 2
46 QJ-58400JK0P000 BRACKET, FOOTREST, FR,R. 1
46 QJ-58240J210003 BRACKET, FOOTREST, FR,R. 1
47 QJ-B090003025A3 SPLIT PIN  3×25MM 1
48 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 1
49 QJ-57006BM0T000 HOOK SPRING 1
50 QJ-65111J210000 CLIP 1
51 QJ-B05074201305 TAPPING SCREW  ST4.2×13 2
F11_1 REAR SWINGING ARM (for Rear Disc Brake System)
F11_1 REAR SWINGING ARM (for Rear Disc Brake System)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-53100J00P002 REAR SWINGING ARM COMP. 1
2 QJ-53001J000002 SHAFT, PIVOT 1
3 QJ-B04171415055 NUT 14×1.5MM 1
4 QJ-53004J00P000 BUFFER, CHAIN TOUCH DEFENSE 1
5 QJ-65618J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION  1
6 QJ-53200J00P000 Bush ASSY 2
7 QJ-53005J00P000 SPACER 1
F11_2 REAR SWINGING ARM (for Rear Drum Brake System)
F11_2 REAR SWINGING ARM (for Rear Drum Brake System)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-53200J00P000 Bush ASSY 2
2 QJ-53005J00P000 SPACER 1
3 QJ-53001J00P001 SHAFT, PIVOT 14×1.5×230 1
4 QJ-B04171415055 NUT 14×1.5MM 1
5 QJ-53004J00P000 BUFFER 1
6 QJ-53100J00P000 REAR SWINGING ARM COMP. 1
7 QJ-53002J00P002 BOLT 1
8 QJ-B07030000803 WASHER 8㎜ 1
9 QJ-B04000800053 NUT M8㎜ 1
10 QJ-B090002018A3 PIN 2×18㎜ 1
11 QJ-53300J00P000 TORQUE LINK ASSY,REAR 1
12 QJ-65618J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION  1
F12 DRIVE CHAIN
F12 DRIVE CHAIN
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-B01090601065 BOLT 6×10MM 1
2 QJ-60101JJ0P000 CASE,CHAIN(BLACK) 1
2 QJ-60100J210001 CASE,CHAIN(BLACK) 1
3 QJ-60003J00P000 SHAT, SPROCKET DRIVING 1
4 QJ-60001J00P000 HUB, SPROCKET(BLACK) 1
5 QJ-60002J00P000 SPROCKET(40 TEETH) 1
6 QJ-54016J00P000 REAR WHEEL BUSH ,L 1
7 QJ-60004J00P000 WASHER, SPROCKET LOCK 2
8 QJ-60018J00P000 SEAL, DUST 1
9 QJ-60015J00P010 BOLT 8×33MM   4
10 QJ-B04000800065 NUT 8MM 4
11 QJ-B12016020400 BEARING 16204 1
12 QJ-B150081118B0 DRIVE CHAIN 08B-1×118 1
13 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 1
F13 REAR ABSORBER
F13 REAR ABSORBER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-63100JJ0PE61 RR ABSORBER COMP.(BLUE E6) 2
1 QJ-63100JJ0PTL1 RR ABSORBER COMP.(RED TL) 2
1 QJ-63100JJ0PB11 RR ABSORBER COMP.(BLACK B1) 2
1 QJ-63100JJ0PCA1 RR ABSORBER COMP.(SILVER CA) 2
1 QJ-63100J21HT01 RR ABSORBER COMP.(GRAY HT) 2
1 QJ-63100J210001 RR ABSORBER COMP.(GRAY HT) 2
2 QJ-08052J000000 CAP NUT 10×1.25MM 4
3 QJ-63013J00P000 WASHER 1, RR. ABSORBER 4
4 QJ-B07030001203 WASHER 12MM 4

F14 FORNT FENDER

F14 FORNT FENDER

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65100J90PTL0 FRONT FENDER RED TL 1
1 QJ-65100J90PE60 FRONT FENDER BLUE E6 1
1 QJ-65100J90PB10 FRONT FENDER BLACK B1 1
1 QJ-65100J90PCA0 FRONT FENDER SILVER CA 1
1 QJ-65101J21TL01 FRONT FENDER RED TL 1
1 QJ-65101J21E601 FRONT FENDER BLUE E6 1
1 QJ-65101J21B101 FRONT FENDER BLACK 1
1 QJ-65101J21CJ01 FRONT FENDER SILVER CJ 1
2 QJ-65121J00P000 REINFOR CEMENT 1
3 QJ-B07000000803 WASHER 8MM 4
4 QJ-65113J00P000 RUBBER RING 1
5 QJ-65112J00P000 CLIP, DISK BRAKE HOSE 1
6 QJ-B07030000803 WASHER 8MM 4
7 QJ-B01010801653 BOLT 8×16MM 4
F15_1 LUGGAGE CARRIER
F15_1 LUGGAGE CARRIER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-52100JJ0P001 REAR CARRIER COMP. 1
2 QJ-52101JJ0P000 REAR HANDRAIL 1
3 QJ-B01090601664 BOLT 6X16MM 2
5 QJ-B01090601264 BOLT 6X12MM 3
F15_2 LUGGAGE CARRIER & BACK BOX
F15_2 LUGGAGE CARRIER & BACK BOX
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-52100JJ0P001 REAR CARRIER COMP. 1
1A QJ-52100J210002 REAR CARRIER COMP. 1
2 QJ-52002JJ0P000 REAR HANDRAIL 1
2 QJ-52101J21CJ00 REAR HANDRAIL SILVER CJ 1
3 QJ-B01090601664 BOLT 6X16MM 2
5 QJ-B01070601663 BOLT 6X16MM 2
6 QJ-88600BMBT000 BACK  BOX  LOCK 1
7 QJ-B01010604033 BOLT  6×40MM  4
8 QJ-52221BMBT000 WASHER 4
9 QJ-B07020000603 WASHER 6MM 4
10 QJ-B07000000603 SPRING WASHER 6MM 4
11 QJ-B04000600043 NUT  6MM 4
12 QJ-52225H90X000 BACK BOX FIXING BOARD 2
13 QJ-52910BMBT000 NUT,CLIPPING M6 2
14 QJ-05591BMBT000 BACK BOX STICKER 1
15 QJ-52200J4ATE60 BACK BOX ASSY (BLUE E6) 1
15 QJ-52200J4ATTL0 BACK BOX ASSY (RED TL) 1
15 QJ-52200J4ATB10 BACK BOX ASSY (BLACK B1) 1
15 QJ-52200J4ATCA0 BACK BOX ASSY (SILVER CA) 1
15 QJ-52200J4ATCJ0 BACK BOX ASSY (SILVER CJ) 1
17 QJ-B01090601264 BOLT 6X12MM 3
F16_1 SIDE COVER
F16_1 SIDE COVER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65601JJ0PTL0 SIDE COVER, L, RED TL (without sticker) 1
1 QJ-65601JJ0PE60 SIDE COVER, L, BLUE E6 (without sticker) 1
1 QJ-65601JJ0PB10 SIDE COVER, L,BLACK B1 (without sticker) 1
1 QJ-65601JJ0PCA0 SIDE COVER, L,SILVER CA (without sticker) 1
1 QJ-65601J21001Z SIDE COVER, L,BLACK B1 (with sticker "KEEWAY") 1
1 QJ-65601J21002Z SIDE COVER, L, RED TL (with sticker "KEEWAY") 1
1 QJ-65601J21003Z SIDE COVER, L, BLUE E6 (with sticker "KEEWAY") 1
1 QJ-65601J21005Z SIDE COVER, L,SILVER CA (with sticker "KEEWAY") 1
1 QJ-65601J21034Z SIDE COVER, L,BLACK B1 (with sticker "EMPIRE") 1
1 QJ-65601J21033Z SIDE COVER, L, RED TL (with sticker "EMPIRE") 1
1 QJ-65601J21032Z SIDE COVER, L, BLUE E6 (with sticker "EMPIRE") 1
1 QJ-65601J21035Z SIDE COVER, L,SILVER CA (with sticker "EMPIRE") 1
1 QJ-65601J21040Z SIDE COVER, L, BLUE E6 (with sticker TORO) 1
1 QJ-65601J21041Z SIDE COVER, L, RED TL (with sticker "TORO") 1
1 QJ-65601J21042Z SIDE COVER, L,BLACK B1 (with sticker "TORO") 1
1 QJ-65601J21043Z SIDE COVER, L,SILVER CA (with sticker "TORO") 1
2 QJ-65602JJ0PTL0 SIDE COVER,R, RED TL (without sticker) 1
2 QJ-65602JJ0PE60 SIDE COVER,R, BLUE E6 (without sticker) 1
2 QJ-65602JJ0PB10 SIDE COVER,R BLACK B1 (without sticker) 1
2 QJ-65602JJ0PCA0 SIDE COVER,R SILVER CA (without sticker) 1
2 QJ-65602J21001Z SIDE COVER,R BLACK B1 (with sticker "KEEWAY") 1
2 QJ-65602J21002Z SIDE COVER,R, RED TL (with sticker "KEEWAY") 1
2 QJ-65602J21003Z SIDE COVER,R, BLUE E6 (with sticker "KEEWAY") 1
2 QJ-65602J21005Z SIDE COVER,R SILVER CA (with sticker "KEEWAY") 1
2 QJ-65602J21034Z SIDE COVER, R,BLACK B1 (with sticker "EMPIRE") 1
2 QJ-65602J21033Z SIDE COVER, R, RED TL (with sticker "EMPIRE") 1
2 QJ-65602J21032Z SIDE COVER, R, BLUE E6 (with sticker "EMPIRE") 1
2 QJ-65602J21035Z SIDE COVER, R,SILVER CA (with sticker "EMPIRE") 1
2 QJ-65602J21040Z SIDE COVER, R, BLUE E6 (with sticker TORO) 1
2 QJ-65602J21041Z SIDE COVER, R, RED TL (with sticker "TORO") 1
2 QJ-65602J21042Z SIDE COVER, R,BLACK B1 (with sticker "TORO") 1
2 QJ-65602J21043Z SIDE COVER, R,SILVER CA (with sticker "TORO") 1
3 QJ-65616J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION 1 1
4 QJ-65617J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION 2 1
5 QJ-B05074001225 TAPPING SCREW 4X12MM 6
6 QJ-65604J21001Z REAR TAIL COVER,R., BLACK B1(with sticker "SPEED 125") 1
6 QJ-65604J21002Z REAR TAIL COVER,R., RED TL(with sticker "SPEED 125") 1
6 QJ-65604J21005Z REAR TAIL COVER,R, SILVER CA(with sticker "SPEED 125") 1
6 QJ-65604J21003Z REAR TAIL COVER,R., BLUE E6(with sticker "SPEED 125") 1
6 QJ-65604JJ0PTL0 REAR TAIL COVER,R., RED TL (without sticker) 1
6 QJ-65604JJ0PE60 REAR TAIL COVER,R., BLUE E6 (without sticker) 1
6 QJ-65604JJ0PB10 REAR TAIL COVER,R., BLACK B1 (without sticker) 1
6 QJ-65604JJ0PCA0 REAR TAIL COVER,RSILVER CA (without sticker) 1
6 QJ-65604J21006Z REAR TAIL COVER,R., BLACK B1(with sticker "SPEED 150") 1
6 QJ-65604J21008Z REAR TAIL COVER,R., RED TL(with sticker  "SPEED 150") 1
6 QJ-65604J21009Z REAR TAIL COVER,R., BLUE E6(with sticker  "SPEED 150") 1
6 QJ-65604J21007Z REAR TAIL COVER,R., SILVER CA (with sticker  "SPEED 150") 1
6 QJ-65604J21054Z REAR TAIL COVER,R., BLUE E6(with sticker  "Ole 150") 1
6 QJ-65604J21055Z REAR TAIL COVER,R., RED TL(with sticker  "Ole 150") 1
6 QJ-65604J21056Z REAR TAIL COVER,R., BLACK B1(with sticker "Ole 150") 1
6 QJ-65604J21057Z REAR TAIL COVER,R., SILVER CA (with sticker  "Ole 150") 1
7 QJ-65603JJ0PTL0 REAR TAIL COVER,L.,RED TL (without sticker) 1
7 QJ-65603JJ0PE60 REAR TAIL COVER,L., BLUE E6 (without sticker) 1
7 QJ-65603JJ0PB10 REAR TAIL COVER,L. BLACK B1 (without sticker) 1
7 QJ-65603JJ0PCA0 REAR TAIL COVER,L. SILVER CA (without sticker) 1
7 QJ-65603J21006Z REAR TAIL COVER,L. BLACK B1 (with sticker "SPEED 150") 1
7 QJ-65603J21008Z REAR TAIL COVER,L.,RED TL (with sticker "SPEED 150") 1
7 QJ-65603J21009Z REAR TAIL COVER,L., BLUE E6 (with sticker "SPEED 150") 1
7 QJ-65603J21007Z REAR TAIL COVER,L., SILVER CA (with sticker "SPEED 150") 1
7 QJ-65603J21001Z REAR TAIL COVER,L. BLACK B1 (with sticker "SPEED 125") 1
7 QJ-65603J21002Z REAR TAIL COVER,L.,RED TL (with sticker "SPEED 125") 1
7 QJ-65603J21005Z REAR TAIL COVER,L. SILVER CA (with sticker "SPEED 125") 1
7 QJ-65603J21003Z REAR TAIL COVER,L., BLUE E6 (with sticker "SPEED 125") 1
7 QJ-65603J21054Z REAR TAIL COVER,L., BLUE E6(with sticker  "Ole 150") 1
7 QJ-65603J21055Z REAR TAIL COVER,L., RED TL(with sticker  "Ole 150") 1
7 QJ-65603J21056Z REAR TAIL COVER,L., BLACK B1(with sticker "Ole 150") 1
7 QJ-65603J21057Z REAR TAIL COVER,L., SILVER CA (with sticker  "Ole 150") 1
8 QJ-65605JJ0PTL0 REAR TAIL COVER Plate,RED TL 1
8 QJ-65605JJ0PE60 REAR TAIL COVER Plate BLUE E6 1
8 QJ-65605JJ0PB10 REAR TAIL COVER PLATE BLACK B1 1
8 QJ-65605JJ0PCA0 REAR TAIL COVER PLATE SILVER CA 1
9 QJ-B02000501205 SCREW 5X12MM 2
10 QJ-08053G120000 FICHE 2
11 QJ-B13060601605 BOLT 6X16MM 2
12 QJ-B02050802565 SCREW 8X25MM 2
13 QJ-B07030000805 WASHER 8MM 2
14 QJ-65627JJ0P000 BUSH 2
15 QJ-65618JJ0P000 TAIL SIDE CUSHION 2
16 QJ-65621JJ0PTL0 SIDE  TLCOVER,L,DECORATE PLATE RED TL 1
16 QJ-65621JJ0PE60 SIDE COVER,L,DECORATE PLATE BLUE E6 1
16 QJ-65621JJ0PB10 SIDE COVER,L,DECORATE PLATE BLACK B1 1
16 QJ-65621JJ0PCA0 SIDE COVER,L,DECORATE PLATE SILVER CA 1
17 QJ-65622JJ0PTL0 SIDECOVER,R, DECORATE PLATE RED TL 1
17 QJ-65622JJ0PE60 SIDECOVER,R, DECORATE PLATE BLUE E6 1
17 QJ-65622JJ0PB10 SIDECOVER,R, DECORATE PLATE BLACK B1 1
17 QJ-65622JJ0PCA0 SIDECOVER,R, DECORATE PLATE SILVER CA 1
18 QJ-65618J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION  2
19 QJ-65618J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION  2
20 QJ-43052JJ0P000 RUBBER WASHER 1
F16_2 SIDE COVER
F16_2 SIDE COVER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65601J21TL0K SIDE COVER, L,RED TL 1
1 QJ-65601J21E60K SIDE COVER, L,BLUE E6 1
1 QJ-65601J21B10K SIDE COVER, L,BLACK B1 1
1 QJ-65601J21CJ0K SIDE COVER, L,SILVER CJ 1
1 QJ-65601J21045K SIDE COVER, L,RED TL with speed sticker 1
1 QJ-65601J21047K SIDE COVER, L,BLUE E6 with speed sticker 1
1 QJ-65601J21044K SIDE COVER, L,BLACK B1 with speed sticker 1
1 QJ-65601J21046K SIDE COVER, L,SILVER CJ with speed sticker 1
1 QJ-65601J21TL01 SIDE COVER, L,RED TL 1
1 QJ-65601J21E601 SIDE COVER, L,BLUE E6 1
1 QJ-65601J21B101 SIDE COVER, L,BLACK B1 1
1 QJ-65601J21CJ01 SIDE COVER, L,SILVER CJ 1
1 QJ-65601J21045Z SIDE COVER, L,RED TL with speed sticker 1
1 QJ-65601J21047Z SIDE COVER, L,BLUE E6 with speed sticker 1
1 QJ-65601J21044Z SIDE COVER, L,BLACK B1 with speed sticker 1
1 QJ-65601J21046Z SIDE COVER, L,SILVER CJ with speed sticker 1
2 QJ-65602J21TL0K SIDE COVER,R,RED TL 1
2 QJ-65602J21E60K SIDE COVER,R,BLUE E6 1
2 QJ-65602J21B10K SIDE COVER,R BLACK B1 1
2 QJ-65602J21CJ0K SIDE COVER,R SILVER CJ 1
2 QJ-65602J21045K SIDE COVER, RH.RED TL with speed sticker 1
2 QJ-65602J21047K SIDE COVER, RH.BLUE E6 with speed sticker 1
2 QJ-65602J21044K SIDE COVER, RH.BLACK B1 with speed sticker 1
2 QJ-65602J21046K SIDE COVER, RH.SILVER CJ with speed sticker 1
2 QJ-65602J21TL01 SIDE COVER,R,RED TL 1
2 QJ-65602J21E601 SIDE COVER,R,BLUE E6 1
2 QJ-65602J21B101 SIDE COVER,R BLACK B1 1
2 QJ-65602J21CJ01 SIDE COVER,R SILVER CJ 1
2 QJ-65602J21045Z SIDE COVER, RH.RED TL with speed sticker 1
2 QJ-65602J21047Z SIDE COVER, RH.BLUE E6 with speed sticker 1
2 QJ-65602J21044Z SIDE COVER, RH.BLACK B1 with speed sticker 1
2 QJ-65602J21046Z SIDE COVER, RH.SILVER CJ with speed sticker 1
3 QJ-65616J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION 1 1
4 QJ-65617J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION 2 1
5 QJ-43052JJ0P000 RUBBER WASHER 1
6 QJ-65604J21TL01 REAR TAIL COVER,R RED TL 1
6 QJ-65604J21E601 REAR TAIL COVER,R BLUE E6 1
6 QJ-65604J21B101 REAR TAIL COVER,R BLACK B1 1
6 QJ-65604J21CJ01 REAR TAIL COVER,R SILVER CJ 1
6 QJ-65604J21037Z REAR TAIL COVER,R RED TL with sticker 1
6 QJ-65604J21039Z REAR TAIL COVER,R BLUE E6 with sticker 1
6 QJ-65604J21036Z REAR TAIL COVER,R. BLACK B1 with sticker 1
6 QJ-65604J21038Z REAR TAIL COVER,R. SILVER CJ with sticker 1
7 QJ-65603J21TL01 REAR TAIL COVER,L RED TL 1
7 QJ-65603J21E601 REAR TAIL COVER,L BLUE E6 1
7 QJ-65603J21B101 REAR TAIL COVER,L. BLACK B1 1
7 QJ-65603J21CJ01 REAR TAIL COVER,L. SILVER CJ 1
7 QJ-65603J21037Z REAR TAIL COVER,L RED TL with sticker 1
7 QJ-65603J21039Z REAR TAIL COVER,L BLUE E6 with sticker 1
7 QJ-65603J21036Z REAR TAIL COVER,L. BLACK B1 with sticker 1
7 QJ-65603J21038Z REAR TAIL COVER,L. SILVER CJ with sticker 1
8 QJ-65605J21TL01 REAR TAIL COVER PLATE RED TL 1
8 QJ-65605J21E601 REAR TAIL COVER PLATE BLUE E6 1
8 QJ-65605J21B101 REAR TAIL COVER PLATE BLACK B1 1
8 QJ-65605J21CJ01 REAR TAIL COVER PLATE SILVER CJ 1
9 QJ-B02000501205 SCREW 5X12MM 2
10 QJ-08053G120000 FICHE 2
11 QJ-B13060601605 BOLT 6X16MM 2
12 QJ-B02050803065 SCREW 8X30MM 2
13 QJ-B07030000805 WASHER 8MM 2
14 QJ-65627JJ0P000 BUSH 2
15 QJ-65618JJ0P000 TAIL SIDE CUSHION 2
16 QJ-65618J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION  2
17 QJ-B05004201205 SCREW 4.2X12MM 6
18 QJ-65621J210001  DECORATED PLATE,LH 1
19 QJ-65622J210001  DECORATED PLATE,RH 1
F17 REAR FENDER
F17 REAR FENDER
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65730J90P000 FRONT PART, REAR FENDER 1
2 QJ-65704J90P000 RUBBER WASHER 2
3 QJ-65740J90P000 REAR PART, REAR FENDER 1
4 QJ-65705J00P000 RUBBER GASKET 3
5 QJ-08251JJ0P000 REAR FENDER,BRACKET 1
5 QJ-08251JJ0P000 REAR FENDER,BRACKET 1
5 QJ-08251JJ0P000 REAR FENDER,BRACKET 1
5 QJ-08252J210000 REAR FENDER,BRACKET 1
6 QJ-B07020000505 WASHER 5MM 1
7 QJ-08300JJ0P000 BRACKET, TAIL LAMP 1
8 QJ-B01090601655 BOLT 6×16MM 2
9 QJ-65720J90P000 REINFOR CEMENT ASSY 1
10 QJ-86500JJ0P001 REAR REFLECTOR E11020612 1
11 QJ-B04000500055 NUT 5MM 1
12 QJ-B04070600055 NUT 6MM 2
13 QJ-B01090601655 BOLT 6×16MM 2
14 QJ-B04070600055 NUT  6MM  3
15 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 2
16 QJ-65708J00P000 CLIP 1
17 QJ-08301J00P000 BUSH  3
18 QJ-86400K310001 REFLECTOR ASSY 1
19 QJ-B04000600053 NUT M6 2
F18_1 SPEEDOMETER AND LIGHTS (for Round Head Light)
F18_1 SPEEDOMETER AND LIGHTS (for Round Head Light)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-80006JJ0P001 BASE, HEAD LIGHT  1
2 QJ-80004JJ0P001 BOWL, HEAD LIGHT  1
3 QJ-80013JJ0P001 RIM, HEAD LIGHT 1
3 QJ-80008N010010 RIM,HEAD LIGHT BLACK 1
4 QJ-B24010520000 BULB 1, HEAD LIGHT  1
5 QJ-B24012920000 BULB2, HEAD LIGHT 1
6 QJ-70000JJ0P001 SPEEDOMETER ASSY. 1
6 QJ-70000JJ0P001 SPEEDOMETER ASSY. 1
6a QJ-70000J21001Z SPEEDOMETER ASSY. 1
7 QJ-B01010801624 BOLT 8×16MM 2
8 QJ-B07030000804 WASHER 8MM 2
9 QJ-B07000000804 WASHER 8MM 2
10 QJ-82008J90P000 COVER,TAIL  LIGHT  SHIELD 1
11 QJ-82003J90P000 BOWL,TAIL  HEAD LIGHT 1
12 QJ-B24013820000 BULB, TAIL HEAD LIGHT 2
13 QJ-81300J210000 TURN SIGNAL, FR., R. E11 50R 001149 1
14 QJ-B07000001003 WASHER 10MM 2
15 QJ-B04001000053 NUT 10MM 2
16 QJ-B05003802305 SCREW 3.8×23MM 4
17 QJ-81302JJ0P000 LIGHT COVER, TURN SIGNAL, FR., R. 2
17 QJ-81302J210000 LIGHT COVER, TURN SIGNAL, FR., R. 2
18 QJ-82000J90P001 TAILLIGHT ASSY E11 50R 001150 1
18 QJ-82000J90P001 TAILLIGHT ASSY E11 50R 001150 1
18 QJ-82000J210001 TAILLIGHT ASSY E11 50R 001150 1
19 QJ-B24014020042 BULB, 12V/10W 4
20 QJ-81305JJ0P000 BOWL, TURN SIGNAL 4
20 QJ-81025J210000 BOWL, TURN SIGNAL 4
21 QJ-81301J000020 BASE, TURN SIGNAL  FR. R. 2
22 QJ-81100J210000 TURN SIGNAL, FR., L. 1
23 QJ-80000JJ0P001 HEAD LIGHT ASSY. (ROUND) 1
23 QJ-80000J210012 HEAD LIGHT ASSY.BLACK 1
24 QJ-81700J210000 TURN SIGNAL, RR., R. 1
24 QJ-81700J210000 TURN SIGNAL, RR., R. 1
25 QJ-81700J210001 LAMP ASSY., RR. TURN SIGNAL, R. 1
25 QJ-81500J210000 TURN SIGNAL, RR., L. 1
25 QJ-81500J210000 TURN SIGNAL, RR., L. 1
25 QJ-81500J210001 LAMP ASSY., RR. TURN SIGNAL, L. 1
26 QJ-81102J210000 LIGHT COVER, TURN SIGNAL, FR., L. 2
27 QJ-81101J000020 BASE, TURN SIGNAL  FR. L. 2
28 QJ-80086K030000 FIXING NUT, HEADLIGHT 2
29 QJ-88900J21090X BLACK KEY LEFT 1
30 QJ-88900J21091X BLACK KEY RIGHT 1
31 QJ-80102J210000 WIRE HEAD LIGHT 1
32 QJ-80002K030010 LENS HEAD LIGHT 1
33 QJ-B01090802564 BOLT 8×25MM 2
34 QJ-B13010501404 SCREW W/WASHER 5×14MM 2

F18_2 SPEEDOMETER AND LIGHTS (for Quadrate Headlight)
F18_2 SPEEDOMETER AND LIGHTS (for Quadrate Headlight)

NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-80000J90P000 HEADLIGHT(QUADRATE) 1
2 QJ-B24010520000 BULB 1, HEAD LIGHT  1
3 QJ-B24012920000 BULB2, HEAD LIGHT 1
4 QJ-81300J210001 Indicator Light,FRONT RIGHT 1
4 QJ-81300J210000 TURN SIGNAL, FR., R. E11 50R 001149 1
5 QJ-81100J210001 Indicator Light ,FRONT LEFT 1
5 QJ-81100J210000 TURN SIGNAL, FR., L. 1
6 QJ-70000JJ0P001 SPEEDOMETER ASSY. 1
7 QJ-B01010801624 BOLT 8×16MM 2
8 QJ-B07030000804 WASHER 8MM 2
9 QJ-B07000000804 WASHER 8MM 2
10 QJ-82008J90P000 COVER,TAIL  LIGHT  SHIELD 1
11 QJ-82003J90P000 BOWL,TAIL  HEAD LIGHT 1
12 QJ-B24013820000 BULB, TAIL HEAD LIGHT 2
13 QJ-B24014020042 BULB, 12V/10W 4
14 QJ-81700J210000 TURN SIGNAL, RR., R. 1
15 QJ-81500J210000 TURN SIGNAL, RR., L. 1
16 QJ-B02001000065 NUT  10MM 4
17 QJ-B07000001003 WASHER 10MM 4
18 QJ-82000J90P001 TAILLIGHT ASSY E11 50R 001150 1
19 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT6×12MM 4
20 QJ-08510JJ0P000 BRACKET HEAD LIGHT L 1
21 QJ-08520JJ0P000 BRACKET HEAD LIGHT R 1
22 QJ-B07020000605 WASHER 6MM 3
23 QJ-B04070600065 NUT  6MM 3
24 QJ-81509J00P000 WASHER 20X30X1.5 4
25 QJ-B05074201605 TAPPING SCREW 4.2X16MM 4
26 QJ-B05074201205 TAPPING SCREW 4.2X12MM 2
F18_3 SPEEDOMETER AND LIGHTS (for new type Arc headlight)
F18_3 SPEEDOMETER AND LIGHTS (for new type Arc headlight)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-80000JK0P000 HEADLIGHT(new Arc headlight) 1
2 QJ-B24010520000 BULB 1, HEAD LIGHT  1
3 QJ-B24012920000 BULB2, HEAD LIGHT 1
4 QJ-81300J210000 TURN SIGNAL, FR., R. E11 50R 001149 1
5 QJ-81100J210000 TURN SIGNAL, FR., L. 1
4 QJ-81300J210001 Indicator Light,FRONT RIGHT 1
5 QJ-81100J210001 Indicator Light ,FRONT LEFT 1
6 QJ-70000JJ0P001 SPEEDOMETER ASSY. 1
7 QJ-B01010801624 BOLT 8×16MM 2
8 QJ-B07030000804 WASHER 8MM 2
9 QJ-B07000000804 WASHER 8MM 2
10 QJ-82008J90P000 COVER,TAIL  LIGHT  SHIELD 1
11 QJ-82003J90P000 BOWL,TAIL  HEAD LIGHT 1
12 QJ-B24013820000 BULB, TAIL HEAD LIGHT 2
13 QJ-B24014020042 BULB, 12V/10W 4
14 QJ-81700J210000 Indicator Light,REAR RIGHT 1
15 QJ-81500J210000 Indicator Light ,REAR LEFT 1
16 QJ-B02001000065 NUT 10MM 4
17 QJ-B07000001003 WASHER 10MM 4
18 QJ-82000J90P001 TAILLIGHT ASSY E11 50R 001150 1
19 QJ-B05074201605 SCREW ST4.2×16 4
20 QJ-B04070600065 NUT  6MM 3
21 QJ-81509J00P000 WASHER 20X30X1.5 4
22 QJ-B07020000605 WASHER 6MM 3
F19 ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT
F19 ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-92000KB0P003 HARNESS ASSY., WIRING  1
1 QJ-92000KB0P003 HARNESS ASSY., WIRING  1
1 QJ-92000K330004 HARNESS ASSY., WIRING 1
1 QJ-92000K330004 HARNESS ASSY., WIRING 1
1 QJ-92000JJ0P001 HARNESS ASSY., WIRING (without waterproof) 1
1 QJ-92000J210006 HARNESS ASSY., WIRING 1
1 QJ-92000J210009 HARNESS ASSY., WIRING 1
2 QJ-88000JJ0P00A LOCK KIT ASSY. 1
2 QJ-88000JJ0P00A LOCK KIT ASSY. 1
2 QJ-88000JJ0P00A LOCK KIT ASSY. 1
2 QJ-88000J210003 LOCK KIT ASSY.mark on,off 1
2 QJ-88000JJ0P000 LOCK KIT ASSY.without waterproof 1
3 QJ-B13040602005 SCREW W/WASHER 6×20MM 2
6 QJ-97701J01F001 C.D.I. UNIT 1
8 QJ-B04000600063 NUT 6MM 1
9 QJ-B07030000603 WASHER 6MM 1
10 QJ-B07000000603 WASHER 6MM 1
11 QJ-96200J0AP000 COIL ASSY., IGNITION 1
12 QJ-B02000502024 SCREW 5×20MM 2
13 QJ-B07210000506 WASHER 5MM 2
14 QJ-57429J0CP000 CLAMP 1
15 QJ-B02000601625 SCREW 6×16MM 1
16 QJ-B07030000605 WASHER 6MM 1
17 QJ-B07000000605 WASHER 6MM 1
18 QJ-98801J00P000 RECTIFIER 1
19 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 3
22 QJ-96003J00P000 CLAMP 250MM 1
23 QJ-B01090602065 BOLT 6×20MM 2
24 QJ-95700J4AT000 ALARM SYSTEM ASSY 1
25 QJ-96002J00P000 CLAMP 200MM 2
26 QJ-95100J210000 HORN(BLACK) 1
27 QJ-B01090801665 BOLT 8×16MM 1
28 QJ-96100J00P000 BATTERY 12N9-4B 12V,9AH 1
29 QJ-91700J00P000 SWITCH,REAR BRAKE 1
30 QJ-96810J00P000 FUSE,10A 1
30 QJ-96810K250000 FUSE,15A 1
31 QJ-96001J00P000 CLAMP 150MM 7
32 QJ-B05070401205 SCREW 4X12MM 2
33 QJ-96400K00P001 RELAY, TURN SIGNAL 1
34 QJ-96007J00P000 SLEEVE,C.D.I 1
34 QJ-96007B720000 SLEEVE,C.D.I 1
35 QJ-95730J4AT000 HORN  ALARM SYSTEM 1
36 QJ-96800J210000 FUSE COMP with two fuses 1
36A QJ-96800J210001 FUSE COMP with one fuse 1
37 QJ-88100JJ0P00A MAIN SWITCH ASSY. 1
37 QJ-88100JJ0P00A MAIN SWITCH ASSY. 1
37 QJ-88100JJ0P00A MAIN SWITCH ASSY. 1
37 QJ-88100J210003 MAIN SWITCH ASSY.mark on,off  1
38 QJ-88800JJ0P000 SEAT LOCK 1
39 QJ-88400JJ0P000 FUEL TANK LOCK 1
40 QJ-58900JJ0P000 LOCK SEAT LINE 1
41 QJ-96900J00P000 GROUND WIRE 1
42 QJ-B13170601205 FASTEN 6×12MM 1
43A QJ-94100J000002 Start-up Relay 1
43A QJ-94100J000002 Start-up Relay 1
43B QJ-94100K240000 STARTER RELAY COMP. 1
43B QJ-94100K240000 STARTER RELAY COMP. 1
44 QJ-57403J00P000 PLATE 1
45 QJ-92016J00P000 LINE  COVER 60X100 1
46 QJ-92200J00P000 Electric  Cable 1
47 QJ-B01090601065 BOLT M6×10 2
48 QJ-94118B910000 JACKET EARTH WIRE 1
49 QJ-96700K060000 DIODE 1
F22 ENGINE ATTACHMENT
F22 ENGINE ATTACHMENT
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-B01010601665 BOLT 6×16MM 1
2 QJ-08350J00P000 START-UP LEVEL ASSY. 1
3 QJ-08370J0CP005 GEAR SHIFT LEVEL ASSY. 1
4 QJ-B01030802564 BOLT 8×25MM 1
5 QJ-B01030602064 BOLT 6×20MM 1
6 QJ-B01070603054 BOLT 6X30MM (fixing for Engine cover) 2
7 QJ-B07020000605 WASHER 6MM 1
F23_1 COWLING (New type Arc headlight)
F23_1 COWLING (New type Arc headlight)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65503JK0P000 LENS 1
2 QJ-65501J30E600 COWLING,BLUE E6 1
2 QJ-65501J30TL00 COWLING,RED TL 1
2 QJ-65501J30B100 COWLING,BLACK B1 1
2 QJ-65501J30CA00 COWLING,SILVER CA 1
3 QJ-B02060501425 SCREW 5X14MM 4
4 QJ-65521J000000 WASHER 4
5 QJ-B07020000505 WASHER 5MM 4
6 QJ-B04000500055 NUT  5MM  4
8 QJ-65625J560000 SPRING NUT  M6 2
9 QJ-B13060603064 SCREW W/WASHER M6X30 2
10 QJ-B01090601605 BOLT M6X16 2
F23_2 COWLING (for quadrate headlight)
F23_2 COWLING (for quadrate headlight)
NO. QJ-CODE EN DESCRIPTION Qty/Unit
1 QJ-65501J90PE60 COWLING,BLUE E6 1
1 QJ-65501J90PTl0 COWLING,RED TL 1
1 QJ-65501J90PB10 COWLING,BLACK B1 1
1 QJ-65501J90PCA0 COWLING,SILVER CA 1
2 QJ-65503J90P000 LENS 1
3 QJ-65504J00P002 FIXING PLATE ASSY, LH2 1
4 QJ-65505J00P002 FIXING PLATE ASSY, RH2 1
5 QJ-B02060501425 SCREW 5×14MM 4
6 QJ-B01090601665 BOLT 6×16MM 2
7 QJ-65502J00P000 RUBBER CUSHION 4
8 QJ-B07020000505 WASHER 5MM 4
9 QJ-B04000500055 NUT 5MM 4
10 QJ-B01090601265 BOLT 6×12MM 2

If you need spare parts, please contact us.
Back to blog